Skip to content

Craftsman Truck Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Kaden Honeycutt23415183346357705.37.7214,271.38182371 
2   Layne Riggs23712145351383209.810.3234,290.01182328-43
3   Ty Majeski230711333419009.415.1204,006.17152230-141
4   Chandler Smith232101403490145010.711.3224,244.92202229-142
5   Christian Eckes23091403364175015.912.7224,080.47172227-144
6   Giovanni Ruggiero230411035016409.312.8234,228.39182194-177
7   Daniel Hemric230311033415017.614.7204,002.94162177-194
8   Ben Rhodes2305613309153013.616.2213,983.58132168-203
9   Tyler Ankrum23027035143015.315.7224,266.35172157-214
10   Grant Enfinger231370347553012.017.3204,193.71122152-219
11   Jake Garcia2312923391145011.216.3194,047.6814559-1,812
12   Stewart Friesen230380337128014.517.7193,965.4416492-1,879
13   Tanner Gray230030342639016.018.7214,156.8214480-1,891
14   Justin Haley230160347725018.316.8214,234.9714475-1,896
15   Brenden Queen23005035050023.416.6224,274.6216472-1,899
16   Andres Perez23003033960018.019.3204,041.8215448-1,923
17   Corey Heim835701372228011.97.471,523.637380-1,991
18   Dawson Sutton22001032766023.621.0193,882.7310366-2,005
19   Cole Butcher230010313414018.222.6173,680.7810348-2,023
20   Landen Lewis13036019780014.914.5112,183.849334-2,037
21   Mini Tyrrell23001033441027.623.1204,005.149325-2,046
22   Corey LaJoie21003031530021.221.2163,584.0310319-2,052
23   Connor Mosack1102411480907.616.391,902.767269-2,102
24   Kris Wright23000031790025.026.2173,729.084248-2,123
25   Frankie Muniz19000028130031.225.7183,406.926215-2,156
26   Spencer Boyd16001023960031.825.4142,989.564185-2,186
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,221
28   Timmy Hill12000017944030.825.491,971.053139-2,232
29   Tyler Reif800009001022.121.961,135.484129-2,242
30   Tristan McKee40130839007.38.34670.714127-2,244
31   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,246
32   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,253
33   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,258
34   Josh Reaume10000011011031.826.891,910.651102-2,269
35   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,295
36   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,296
37   Clayton Green10000014560033.429.781,659.97073-2,298
38   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,301
39   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,302
40   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,303
41   Conner Jones500005933019.224.82933.42261-2,310
42   Toni Breidinger500008410026.825.25930.64059-2,312
43   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,314
44   Jackson Lee500004370029.426.25771.50154-2,317
45   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,317
46   Leland Honeyman500007510013.826.84867.25151-2,320
47   Ben Maier300002600028.723.02341.49142-2,329
48   Clay Greenfield200001880019.016.52483.76241-2,330
49   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,331
50   Conor Daly300004780028.324.03483.14139-2,332
51   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,333
52   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,334
53   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,337
54   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,337
55   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,339
56   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,342
57   Jason White200001840035.023.02473.76128-2,343
58   Thomas Annunziata200001571011.526.00328.35028-2,343
59   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,344
60   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,346
61   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,346
62   Cory Roper200002080025.526.00410.60022-2,349
63   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,350
64   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,351
65   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,352
66   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,353
67   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,353
68   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,353
69   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,355
70   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,355
71   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,357
72   Donovan Strauss200002810027.030.01230.75014-2,357
73   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,358
74   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,358
75   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,358
76   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,359
77   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,359
78   Monty Tipton200003430032.531.02281.46012-2,359
79   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,360
80   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,363
81   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,363
82   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,364
83   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,366
84   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,366
85   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,367
86   Tony Stewart20000550022.035.00140.0604-2,367
87   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,368
88   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,368
89   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,369
90   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,369
91   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,369
93   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,369
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
    William Sawalich7004011570015.313.471,278.174  
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Brent Crews401314921908.310.04733.304  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
    Garrett Mitchell300001460021.732.71305.061  
    Sammy Smith2111028521013.06.02427.761  
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Austin Green10110861406.03.01228.761  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480