Skip to content

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
60   Andy Jankowiak100001030038.030.01257.50077
    Chase Briscoe101102002023.02.01300.001  
    Christopher Bell10110147002.03.01200.801  
    Luke Baldwin20000350027.536.5022.310  
    Tyler Ankrum100001120033.032.01297.920  
67   Matt Wilson1000050037.037.0012.25011
66   Sage Karam10000530022.035.00127.20022
65   Kyle Kelley10000770035.034.01153.23033
64   Baltazar Leguizamon20000740034.535.00218.60055
63   Derek White10000780031.032.01191.10055
62   Garrett Mitchell200004260036.533.52436.56077
61   Caesar Bacarella200001880019.534.02483.60077
    William Byron30120500103.77.33750.003  
59   Dexter Bean10000930034.030.00232.50077
58   C.J. McLaughlin100001930037.030.01193.00077
57   Austin J Hill300003551035.734.71403.05099
56   Tyler Tomassi200004550035.532.52522.50099
55   Alex Guenette10000810021.028.01198.45099
54   Gray Gaulding100002980028.028.01158.83099
53   Jesse Iwuji10000600035.025.01204.0011212
52   Matt DiBenedetto200003990025.522.02598.5013030
51   Luke Fenhaus200002790025.021.52541.9803131
50   Glen Reen300003260033.326.32563.0513232
49   Blake Lothian6000010920035.531.251,229.7403535
    Kyle Larson52451103547703.03.251,159.615  
    Connor Zilisch923711317164011.68.791,960.518  
    Cody Ware100001200036.031.00184.800  
    Shane Van Gisbergen3223122610405.03.33514.113  
    Chandler Smith200003830026.028.51475.000  
    Nick Sanchez17012025901020.121.6133,381.5710  
    Giovanni Ruggiero200001890011.530.51318.900  
    Stefan Parsons100003020024.021.01160.970  
    Connor Mosack200002920027.024.52448.041  
    B.J. McLeod100001950019.029.01195.000  
    Derek Lemke200004550032.527.02520.630  
    Nick Leitz300004080026.720.72733.602  
48   David Starr700008200031.332.431,048.3013535
    Leland Honeyman10000011860025.826.371,993.863  
    Carson Hocevar100001200020.020.01300.001  
    Chad Finchum100001630037.017.01251.021  
    Patrick Emerling300003140024.720.02803.082  
    Chase Elliott202203017809.03.02551.502  
    Daniel Dye600007850028.825.751,314.613  
    Austin Dillon100001990020.023.01298.500  
    Natalie Decker500004440033.031.82893.851  
    Cole Custer500307920027.610.851,288.005  
    Ross Chastain1014711387212016.79.991,811.939  
13   Brent Crews27011161440514809.613.4235,811.1220798798
24   Kyle Sieg31002047410023.924.5246,452.1814394394
23   Patrick Staropoli31000049360022.924.0286,694.0816406406
22   Blaine Perkins31002047763026.522.6286,686.9114459459
21   Jeb Burton31003046888021.121.5246,514.4717503503
20   Harrison Burton310030473536020.020.6256,490.7419532532
19   Jeremy Clements310150492412019.321.2296,881.5717550550
18   Brennan Poole31004051644023.118.5317,132.5525576576
17   Dean Thompson31006050764021.218.0296,907.7422611611
16   Anthony Alfredo3103100497624015.517.6296,825.0023684684
15   Ryan Sieg311271499393014.816.9286,880.4825707707
14   William Sawalich31181314925149011.216.4256,594.3122775775
25   Josh Bilicki31000050280030.125.3286,970.2814366366
12   Rajah Caruth310291506789012.717.6296,986.022321832,183
11   Parker Retzlaff3104120478317014.713.5296,653.602822002,200
10   Brandon Jones31161814958139011.212.5296,787.712722122,212
9   Austin Hill31281414985177011.713.0296,863.552522332,233
8   Taylor Gray31151414990192010.916.0266,853.052222462,246
7   Sammy Smith3119150508852011.011.7296,954.222722932,293
6   Sam Mayer3107153493321109.115.6256,749.922323052,305
5   Carson Kvapil31212192486853507.711.2286,703.282623422,342
4   Sheldon Creed31314211512825307.810.0297,071.352623512,351
3   Corey Day31411212467739809.512.5256,328.832323722,372
2   Justin Allgaier31618222495475109.39.8286,780.522823822,382
36   Nathan Byrd9000014450032.628.281,869.0747979
47   Logan Bearden6000010290031.229.24850.3904747
46   Carson Ware600008500035.028.741,211.8535151
45   Carson Brown201104600020.010.02527.5025454
44   Brad Perez700007260033.429.64812.4425656
43   Jordan Anderson301104514028.718.02757.5425757
42   Dawson Cram16000015260034.833.872,107.8715858
41   Will Rodgers400004530027.522.84806.1536161
40   Jake Finch600009070024.827.721,122.0326363
39   Preston Pardus500004540024.423.851,011.7056666
38   Lee Pulliam3011054340025.315.03680.0426666
37   Myatt Snider6000011740028.024.861,353.0747373
1   Jesse Love31212183499177408.611.1296,809.26272401 
35   J.J. Yeley11000012615033.330.351,556.70483-2,318
34   Alex Labbe600006480026.322.341,104.83493-2,308
33   Andrew Patterson8000015360024.321.071,573.065128-2,273
32   Mason Maggio18000026030027.127.1123,799.176181-2,220
31   Josh Williams17000030190024.524.2143,901.748217-2,184
30   Joey Gase25000038661033.227.8215,187.5710232-2,169
29   Garrett Smithley21001037790028.925.7194,774.169240-2,161
28   Austin Green19003027429024.722.9163,727.967276-2,125
27   Ryan Ellis31001046913029.426.9256,568.2510316-2,085
26   Lavar Scott30000046022028.526.1236,415.5311327-2,074