Skip to content

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Jesse Love31212183499177408.611.1296,809.26272401 
2   Justin Allgaier31618222495475109.39.8286,780.52282382-19
5   Carson Kvapil31212192486853507.711.2286,703.28262342-59
    Kyle Larson52451103547703.03.251,159.615  
3   Corey Day31411212467739809.512.5256,328.83232372-29
4   Sheldon Creed31314211512825307.810.0297,071.35262351-50
    Ross Chastain1014711387212016.79.991,811.939  
6   Sam Mayer3107153493321109.115.6256,749.92232305-96
8   Taylor Gray31151414990192010.916.0266,853.05222246-155
9   Austin Hill31281414985177011.713.0296,863.55252233-168
    Connor Zilisch923711317164011.68.791,960.518  
14   William Sawalich31181314925149011.216.4256,594.3122775-1,626
13   Brent Crews27011161440514809.613.4235,811.1220798-1,603
10   Brandon Jones31161814958139011.212.5296,787.71272212-189
    Shane Van Gisbergen3223122610405.03.33514.113  
15   Ryan Sieg311271499393014.816.9286,880.4825707-1,694
12   Rajah Caruth310291506789012.717.6296,986.02232183-218
    Chase Elliott202203017809.03.02551.502  
7   Sammy Smith3119150508852011.011.7296,954.22272293-108
38   Lee Pulliam3011054340025.315.03680.04266-2,335
20   Harrison Burton310030473536020.020.6256,490.7419532-1,869
16   Anthony Alfredo3103100497624015.517.6296,825.0023684-1,717
11   Parker Retzlaff3104120478317014.713.5296,653.60282200-201
19   Jeremy Clements310150492412019.321.2296,881.5717550-1,851
28   Austin Green19003027429024.722.9163,727.967276-2,125
21   Jeb Burton31003046888021.121.5246,514.4717503-1,898
35   J.J. Yeley11000012615033.330.351,556.70483-2,318
17   Dean Thompson31006050764021.218.0296,907.7422611-1,790
18   Brennan Poole31004051644023.118.5317,132.5525576-1,825
43   Jordan Anderson301104514028.718.02757.54257-2,344
27   Ryan Ellis31001046913029.426.9256,568.2510316-2,085
22   Blaine Perkins31002047763026.522.6286,686.9114459-1,942
26   Lavar Scott30000046022028.526.1236,415.5311327-2,074
    Chase Briscoe101102002023.02.01300.001  
30   Joey Gase25000038661033.227.8215,187.5710232-2,169
    Nick Sanchez17012025901020.121.6133,381.5710  
57   Austin J Hill300003551035.734.71403.0509-2,392
    William Byron30120500103.77.33750.003  
32   Mason Maggio18000026030027.127.1123,799.176181-2,220
23   Patrick Staropoli31000049360022.924.0286,694.0816406-1,995
    Daniel Dye600007850028.825.751,314.613  
    Austin Dillon100001990020.023.01298.500  
    Natalie Decker500004440033.031.82893.851  
    Cole Custer500307920027.610.851,288.005  
24   Kyle Sieg31002047410023.924.5246,452.1814394-2,007
    Chad Finchum100001630037.017.01251.021  
    Christopher Bell10110147002.03.01200.801  
    Luke Baldwin20000350027.536.5022.310  
    Tyler Ankrum100001120033.032.01297.920  
67   Matt Wilson1000050037.037.0012.2501-2,400
66   Sage Karam10000530022.035.00127.2002-2,399
    Patrick Emerling300003140024.720.02803.082  
65   Kyle Kelley10000770035.034.01153.2303-2,398
    Carson Hocevar100001200020.020.01300.001  
    Leland Honeyman10000011860025.826.371,993.863  
31   Josh Williams17000030190024.524.2143,901.748217-2,184
    Nick Leitz300004080026.720.72733.602  
    Derek Lemke200004550032.527.02520.630  
    B.J. McLeod100001950019.029.01195.000  
    Connor Mosack200002920027.024.52448.041  
    Stefan Parsons100003020024.021.01160.970  
    Giovanni Ruggiero200001890011.530.51318.900  
    Chandler Smith200003830026.028.51475.000  
    Cody Ware100001200036.031.00184.800  
29   Garrett Smithley21001037790028.925.7194,774.169240-2,161
50   Glen Reen300003260033.326.32563.05132-2,369
36   Nathan Byrd9000014450032.628.281,869.07479-2,322
37   Myatt Snider6000011740028.024.861,353.07473-2,328
25   Josh Bilicki31000050280030.125.3286,970.2814366-2,035
39   Preston Pardus500004540024.423.851,011.70566-2,335
40   Jake Finch600009070024.827.721,122.03263-2,338
41   Will Rodgers400004530027.522.84806.15361-2,340
42   Dawson Cram16000015260034.833.872,107.87158-2,343
33   Andrew Patterson8000015360024.321.071,573.065128-2,273
44   Brad Perez700007260033.429.64812.44256-2,345
45   Carson Brown201104600020.010.02527.50254-2,347
46   Carson Ware600008500035.028.741,211.85351-2,350
47   Logan Bearden6000010290031.229.24850.39047-2,354
48   David Starr700008200031.332.431,048.30135-2,366
49   Blake Lothian6000010920035.531.251,229.74035-2,366
34   Alex Labbe600006480026.322.341,104.83493-2,308
51   Luke Fenhaus200002790025.021.52541.98031-2,370
52   Matt DiBenedetto200003990025.522.02598.50130-2,371
53   Jesse Iwuji10000600035.025.01204.00112-2,389
54   Gray Gaulding100002980028.028.01158.8309-2,392
55   Alex Guenette10000810021.028.01198.4509-2,392
56   Tyler Tomassi200004550035.532.52522.5009-2,392
58   C.J. McLaughlin100001930037.030.01193.0007-2,394
59   Dexter Bean10000930034.030.00232.5007-2,394
60   Andy Jankowiak100001030038.030.01257.5007-2,394
61   Caesar Bacarella200001880019.534.02483.6007-2,394
62   Garrett Mitchell200004260036.533.52436.5607-2,394
63   Derek White10000780031.032.01191.1005-2,396
64   Baltazar Leguizamon20000740034.535.00218.6005-2,396