Skip to content

IROC standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Kaden Honeycutt22414173337756905.47.8204,042.62172323 
3   Christian Eckes22091403281175015.712.3213,859.69172211-112
4   Chandler Smith222101403404145010.511.2214,016.16192206-117
2   Layne Riggs22712135342782609.910.5224,061.25172284-39
6   Daniel Hemric220311033255017.213.7203,960.38162175-148
7   Giovanni Ruggiero220411034445909.512.3224,076.77182172-151
5   Ty Majeski220610232558309.815.6193,777.41142188-135
11   Jake Garcia2212923335142011.215.9193,898.7214548-1,775
12   Stewart Friesen220380335528014.517.1193,922.8816485-1,838
8   Grant Enfinger221370339749011.817.0203,986.23122139-184
9   Ben Rhodes2205613223150013.816.1203,754.82122135-188
10   Tyler Ankrum22016034283015.616.4214,037.59162122-201
13   Justin Haley220160339323018.416.7204,011.5314456-1,867
17   Corey Heim735601286228012.47.061,294.876346-1,977
22   Landen Lewis12035018920013.715.3101,955.088298-2,025
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
15   Brenden Queen22004034190022.817.0214,045.8615441-1,882
23   Connor Mosack1102411480907.616.391,902.767269-2,054
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
    William Sawalich7004011570015.313.471,278.174  
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
14   Andres Perez22003033800017.718.7203,999.2615442-1,881
16   Tanner Gray220030334030016.119.1203,928.0613440-1,883
20   Corey LaJoie20003031370021.220.6163,541.4710315-2,008
29   Tristan McKee40130839007.38.34670.714127-2,196
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
    Brent Crews401314921908.310.04733.304  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
36   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,248
40   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,255
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
18   Dawson Sutton21001031915023.521.0183,656.6310343-1,980
19   Cole Butcher220010309114018.822.3173,566.4010340-1,983
21   Mini Tyrrell22001032961027.822.9203,877.469315-2,008
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,173
30   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,198
31   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,205
33   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,210
39   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,254
48   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,283
51   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,286
52   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,289
56   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,296
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
24   Kris Wright22000031630025.526.0173,686.524243-2,080
25   Frankie Muniz18000027270031.226.4173,178.165190-2,133
26   Spencer Boyd15000023100031.726.5132,760.803157-2,166
28   Tyler Reif800009001022.121.961,135.484129-2,194
32   Timmy Hill11000017083030.426.381,742.292118-2,205
34   Josh Reaume9000010190031.727.381,692.53187-2,236
35   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,247
37   Clayton Green10000014560033.429.781,659.97073-2,250
38   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,253
41   Toni Breidinger500008410026.825.25930.64059-2,264
42   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,266
43   Jackson Lee500004370029.426.25771.50154-2,269
44   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,269
45   Conner Jones400005373017.024.32784.46251-2,272
46   Leland Honeyman500007510013.826.84867.25151-2,272
47   Ben Maier300002600028.723.02341.49142-2,281
49   Conor Daly300004780028.324.03483.14139-2,284
50   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,285
53   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,289
54   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,291
55   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,294
57   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,298
58   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,298
59   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,302
60   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,303
61   Clay Greenfield100001020017.018.01255.00119-2,304
62   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,304
63   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,305
64   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,305
65   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,305
66   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,307
67   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,307
68   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,309
69   Donovan Strauss200002810027.030.01230.75014-2,309
70   Thomas Annunziata1000079004.029.00120.87014-2,309
71   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,310
72   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,310
73   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,310
74   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,311
75   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,311
76   Monty Tipton200003430032.531.02281.46012-2,311
77   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,312
78   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,315
79   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,315
80   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,316
81   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,318
82   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,318
83   Jason White10000980036.033.01245.0004-2,319
84   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,319
85   Cory Roper100001230035.034.00184.5003-2,320
86   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,320
87   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,320
88   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,321
89   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,321
90   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,321
92   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,321
93   Tony Stewart10000390015.036.0097.5001-2,322
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Garrett Mitchell200001300020.531.01262.501  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Sammy Smith100001990024.011.01199.000  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501