Skip to content

Craftsman Truck Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Kaden Honeycutt23415183346357705.37.7214,271.38182371 
2   Layne Riggs23712145351383209.810.3234,290.01182328-43
3   Ty Majeski230711333419009.415.1204,006.17152230-141
4   Chandler Smith232101403490145010.711.3224,244.92202229-142
5   Christian Eckes23091403364175015.912.7224,080.47172227-144
6   Giovanni Ruggiero230411035016409.312.8234,228.39182194-177
7   Daniel Hemric230311033415017.614.7204,002.94162177-194
8   Ben Rhodes2305613309153013.616.2213,983.58132168-203
9   Tyler Ankrum23027035143015.315.7224,266.35172157-214
10   Grant Enfinger231370347553012.017.3204,193.71122152-219
11   Jake Garcia2312923391145011.216.3194,047.6814559-1,812
12   Stewart Friesen230380337128014.517.7193,965.4416492-1,879
13   Tanner Gray230030342639016.018.7214,156.8214480-1,891
14   Justin Haley230160347725018.316.8214,234.9714475-1,896
15   Brenden Queen23005035050023.416.6224,274.6216472-1,899
16   Andres Perez23003033960018.019.3204,041.8215448-1,923
19   Cole Butcher230010313414018.222.6173,680.7810348-2,023
21   Mini Tyrrell23001033441027.623.1204,005.149325-2,046
24   Kris Wright23000031790025.026.2173,729.084248-2,123
18   Dawson Sutton22001032766023.621.0193,882.7310366-2,005
22   Corey LaJoie21003031530021.221.2163,584.0310319-2,052
25   Frankie Muniz19000028130031.225.7183,406.926215-2,156
26   Spencer Boyd16001023960031.825.4142,989.564185-2,186
20   Landen Lewis13036019780014.914.5112,183.849334-2,037
28   Timmy Hill12000017944030.825.491,971.053139-2,232
23   Connor Mosack1102411480907.616.391,902.767269-2,102
34   Josh Reaume10000011011031.826.891,910.651102-2,269
37   Clayton Green10000014560033.429.781,659.97073-2,298
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
17   Corey Heim835701372228011.97.471,523.637380-1,991
29   Tyler Reif800009001022.121.961,135.484129-2,242
38   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,301
43   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,314
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,221
31   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,246
    William Sawalich7004011570015.313.471,278.174  
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
32   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,253
35   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,295
41   Conner Jones500005933019.224.82933.42261-2,310
42   Toni Breidinger500008410026.825.25930.64059-2,312
44   Jackson Lee500004370029.426.25771.50154-2,317
45   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,317
46   Leland Honeyman500007510013.826.84867.25151-2,320
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
30   Tristan McKee40130839007.38.34670.714127-2,244
33   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,258
55   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,339
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Brent Crews401314921908.310.04733.304  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
39   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,302
40   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,303
47   Ben Maier300002600028.723.02341.49142-2,329
49   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,331
50   Conor Daly300004780028.324.03483.14139-2,332
60   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,346
    Garrett Mitchell300001460021.732.71305.061  
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
36   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,296
48   Clay Greenfield200001880019.016.52483.76241-2,330
51   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,333
52   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,334
54   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,337
56   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,342
57   Jason White200001840035.023.02473.76128-2,343
58   Thomas Annunziata200001571011.526.00328.35028-2,343
61   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,346
62   Cory Roper200002080025.526.00410.60022-2,349
67   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,353
72   Donovan Strauss200002810027.030.01230.75014-2,357
75   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,358
78   Monty Tipton200003430032.531.02281.46012-2,359
85   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,367
86   Tony Stewart20000550022.035.00140.0604-2,367
88   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,368
93   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,369
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Sammy Smith2111028521013.06.02427.761  
53   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,337
59   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,344
63   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,350
64   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,351
65   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,352
66   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,353
68   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,353
69   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,355
70   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,355
71   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,357
73   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,358
74   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,358
76   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,359
77   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,359
79   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,360
80   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,363
81   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,363
82   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,364
83   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,366
84   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,366
87   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,368
89   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,369
90   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,369
91   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,369
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Austin Green10110861406.03.01228.761  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501