Skip to content

IROC standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Kaden Honeycutt21313163322751605.58.1193,892.62162251 
2   Layne Riggs217111243277783010.310.8213,911.25162234-17
3   Chandler Smith212101403254145010.911.0203,866.16182174-77
4   Christian Eckes21081303131173015.912.8203,709.69162163-88
5   Daniel Hemric210310031755017.114.0193,810.38152142-109
6   Giovanni Ruggiero210410032945909.212.5213,926.77172136-115
7   Ty Majeski210592310534010.016.2183,627.41132135-116
8   Ben Rhodes2105613074150014.215.9193,605.82122115-136
9   Grant Enfinger211360324749011.617.4193,836.23112111-140
10   Tyler Ankrum21016032783015.416.5203,887.59152098-153
11   Jake Garcia2111823185142010.616.4183,748.7213509-1,742
12   Stewart Friesen210380320525014.417.0183,772.8815467-1,784
13   Justin Haley210160324423018.316.5193,862.5314439-1,812
14   Tanner Gray210030319330016.518.7193,781.0613428-1,823
15   Brenden Queen21004032710022.716.8203,897.8615427-1,824
16   Andres Perez21003032300017.319.0193,849.2614417-1,834
17   Corey Heim735601286228012.47.061,294.876346-1,905
18   Dawson Sutton20001030435023.721.0173,508.6310328-1,923
19   Cole Butcher210010294114019.022.5163,416.409321-1,930
20   Mini Tyrrell21001031491027.822.6193,730.469307-1,944
21   Corey LaJoie19003029870020.820.8153,391.479295-1,956
22   Landen Lewis11035017420014.515.291,805.087267-1,984
23   Connor Mosack1002411330907.416.881,752.766243-2,008
24   Kris Wright21000030160025.626.0163,539.524232-2,019
25   Frankie Muniz17000025800031.026.1163,031.165186-2,065
26   Spencer Boyd15000023100031.726.5132,760.803157-2,094
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,101
28   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,126
29   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,133
30   Timmy Hill11000017083030.426.381,742.292118-2,133
31   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,138
32   Tristan McKee30130689007.36.33520.713104-2,147
33   Josh Reaume9000010190031.727.381,692.53187-2,164
34   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,175
35   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,176
36   Clayton Green9000013110033.329.171,514.97071-2,180
37   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,181
38   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,182
39   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,183
40   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,194
41   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,197
42   Jackson Lee400002950028.523.84629.50153-2,198
43   Toni Breidinger400006940027.023.84783.64053-2,198
44   Conner Jones400005373017.024.32784.46251-2,200
45   Leland Honeyman400006060014.525.03722.25148-2,203
46   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,211
47   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,213
48   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,214
49   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,217
50   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,217
51   Conor Daly200003310026.521.02336.14132-2,219
52   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,219
53   Ben Maier200001130025.022.01194.49130-2,221
54   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,222
55   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,224
56   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,226
57   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,226
58   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,230
59   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,231
60   Clay Greenfield100001020017.018.01255.00119-2,232
61   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,232
62   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,233
63   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,233
64   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,233
65   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,235
66   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,235
67   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,237
68   Thomas Annunziata1000079004.029.00120.87014-2,237
69   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,238
70   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,238
71   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,238
72   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,239
73   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,239
74   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,240
75   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,243
76   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,243
77   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,244
78   Monty Tipton100001960034.030.01134.4607-2,244
79   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,246
80   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,246
81   Jason White10000980036.033.01245.0004-2,247
82   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,247
83   Cory Roper100001230035.034.00184.5003-2,248
84   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,248
85   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,248
86   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,249
87   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,249
88   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,249
90   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,249
91   Tony Stewart10000390015.036.0097.5001-2,250
92   Donovan Strauss100001340032.036.0083.7501-2,250
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
    Tyler Reif700007531021.021.15988.484  
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
    William Sawalich6003010070016.314.761,128.173  
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
    Brent Crews301213421907.010.03583.303  
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Garrett Mitchell200001300020.531.01262.501  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Sammy Smith100001990024.011.01199.000  
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480