Skip to content

IROC standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
3   Chandler Smith212101403254145010.911.0203,866.161821742,174
6   Giovanni Ruggiero210410032945909.212.5213,926.771721362,136
1   Kaden Honeycutt21313163322751605.58.1193,892.62162251 
2   Layne Riggs217111243277783010.310.8213,911.25162234-17
4   Christian Eckes21081303131173015.912.8203,709.69162163-88
5   Daniel Hemric210310031755017.114.0193,810.38152142-109
10   Tyler Ankrum21016032783015.416.5203,887.59152098-153
12   Stewart Friesen210380320525014.417.0183,772.8815467-1,784
15   Brenden Queen21004032710022.716.8203,897.8615427-1,824
13   Justin Haley210160324423018.316.5193,862.5314439-1,812
16   Andres Perez21003032300017.319.0193,849.2614417-1,834
7   Ty Majeski210592310534010.016.2183,627.41132135-116
11   Jake Garcia2111823185142010.616.4183,748.7213509-1,742
14   Tanner Gray210030319330016.518.7193,781.0613428-1,823
8   Ben Rhodes2105613074150014.215.9193,605.82122115-136
9   Grant Enfinger211360324749011.617.4193,836.23112111-140
18   Dawson Sutton20001030435023.721.0173,508.6310328-1,923
19   Cole Butcher210010294114019.022.5163,416.409321-1,930
20   Mini Tyrrell21001031491027.822.6193,730.469307-1,944
21   Corey LaJoie19003029870020.820.8153,391.479295-1,956
22   Landen Lewis11035017420014.515.291,805.087267-1,984
17   Corey Heim735601286228012.47.061,294.876346-1,905
23   Connor Mosack1002411330907.416.881,752.766243-2,008
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,101
25   Frankie Muniz17000025800031.026.1163,031.165186-2,065
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
24   Kris Wright21000030160025.626.0163,539.524232-2,019
28   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,126
31   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,138
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Tyler Reif700007531021.021.15988.484  
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
26   Spencer Boyd15000023100031.726.5132,760.803157-2,094
29   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,133
32   Tristan McKee30130689007.36.33520.713104-2,147
34   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,175
39   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,183
    Brent Crews301213421907.010.03583.303  
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
    William Sawalich6003010070016.314.761,128.173  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
30   Timmy Hill11000017083030.426.381,742.292118-2,133
35   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,176
37   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,181
38   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,182
44   Conner Jones400005373017.024.32784.46251-2,200
47   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,213
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
33   Josh Reaume9000010190031.727.381,692.53187-2,164
41   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,197
42   Jackson Lee400002950028.523.84629.50153-2,198
45   Leland Honeyman400006060014.525.03722.25148-2,203
46   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,211
48   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,214
49   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,217
50   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,217
51   Conor Daly200003310026.521.02336.14132-2,219
52   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,219
53   Ben Maier200001130025.022.01194.49130-2,221
54   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,222
55   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,224
56   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,226
57   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,226
58   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,230
59   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,231
60   Clay Greenfield100001020017.018.01255.00119-2,232
61   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,232
62   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,233
63   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,233
65   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,235
66   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,235
69   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,238
71   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,238
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
    Garrett Mitchell200001300020.531.01262.501  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501  
36   Clayton Green9000013110033.329.171,514.97071-2,180
40   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,194
43   Toni Breidinger400006940027.023.84783.64053-2,198
64   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,233
67   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,237
68   Thomas Annunziata1000079004.029.00120.87014-2,237
70   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,238
72   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,239
73   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,239
74   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,240
75   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,243
76   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,243
77   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,244
78   Monty Tipton100001960034.030.01134.4607-2,244
79   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,246
80   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,246
81   Jason White10000980036.033.01245.0004-2,247
82   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,247
83   Cory Roper100001230035.034.00184.5003-2,248
84   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,248
85   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,248
86   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,249
87   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,249
88   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,249
90   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,249
91   Tony Stewart10000390015.036.0097.5001-2,250
92   Donovan Strauss100001340032.036.0083.7501-2,250
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Sammy Smith100001990024.011.01199.000