Skip to content

Craftsman Truck Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Kaden Honeycutt22414173337756905.47.8204,042.62172323 
2   Layne Riggs22712135342782609.910.5224,061.25172284-39
3   Christian Eckes22091403281175015.712.3213,859.69172211-112
4   Chandler Smith222101403404145010.511.2214,016.16192206-117
5   Ty Majeski220610232558309.815.6193,777.41142188-135
6   Daniel Hemric220311033255017.213.7203,960.38162175-148
7   Giovanni Ruggiero220411034445909.512.3224,076.77182172-151
8   Grant Enfinger221370339749011.817.0203,986.23122139-184
9   Ben Rhodes2205613223150013.816.1203,754.82122135-188
10   Tyler Ankrum22016034283015.616.4214,037.59162122-201
11   Jake Garcia2212923335142011.215.9193,898.7214548-1,775
12   Stewart Friesen220380335528014.517.1193,922.8816485-1,838
13   Justin Haley220160339323018.416.7204,011.5314456-1,867
14   Andres Perez22003033800017.718.7203,999.2615442-1,881
15   Brenden Queen22004034190022.817.0214,045.8615441-1,882
16   Tanner Gray220030334030016.119.1203,928.0613440-1,883
17   Corey Heim735601286228012.47.061,294.876346-1,977
18   Dawson Sutton21001031915023.521.0183,656.6310343-1,980
19   Cole Butcher220010309114018.822.3173,566.4010340-1,983
20   Corey LaJoie20003031370021.220.6163,541.4710315-2,008
21   Mini Tyrrell22001032961027.822.9203,877.469315-2,008
22   Landen Lewis12035018920013.715.3101,955.088298-2,025
23   Connor Mosack1102411480907.616.391,902.767269-2,054
24   Kris Wright22000031630025.526.0173,686.524243-2,080
25   Frankie Muniz18000027270031.226.4173,178.165190-2,133
26   Spencer Boyd15000023100031.726.5132,760.803157-2,166
27   Daniel Dye700108416027.316.461,429.956150-2,173
28   Tyler Reif800009001022.121.961,135.484129-2,194
29   Tristan McKee40130839007.38.34670.714127-2,196
30   Parker Eatmon7001014080015.319.771,248.124125-2,198
31   Nick Leitz500109593018.616.24918.523118-2,205
32   Timmy Hill11000017083030.426.381,742.292118-2,205
33   Parker Kligerman401104506017.512.34841.204113-2,210
34   Josh Reaume9000010190031.727.381,692.53187-2,236
35   Adam Andretti500003890020.221.83753.55376-2,247
36   Bayley Currey202203840011.03.02334.25275-2,248
37   Clayton Green10000014560033.429.781,659.97073-2,250
38   Luke Baldwin8000013350030.028.351,137.77270-2,253
39   Mike Christopher, Jr.300105860020.715.03534.16269-2,254
40   Colin Braun300203690026.314.33496.96368-2,255
41   Toni Breidinger500008410026.825.25930.64059-2,264
42   Caleb Costner8000010190034.929.951,428.47057-2,266
43   Jackson Lee500004370029.426.25771.50154-2,269
44   Connor Hall5000010050028.426.25904.73154-2,269
45   Conner Jones400005373017.024.32784.46251-2,272
46   Leland Honeyman500007510013.826.84867.25151-2,272
47   Ben Maier300002600028.723.02341.49142-2,281
48   Nick Sanchez301105800013.317.73466.42140-2,283
49   Conor Daly300004780028.324.03483.14139-2,284
50   Travis Pastrana200002121021.018.02420.00238-2,285
51   Gavan Boschele200103690013.020.51316.00137-2,286
52   Kaz Grala10110530016.03.01180.20134-2,289
53   Regan Smith200003820026.520.02333.18134-2,289
54   Nathan Nicholson400004190027.829.01594.75132-2,291
55   Derek Lemke200003970030.022.52385.20129-2,294
56   James Hinchcliffe1001080003.010.01144.00127-2,296
57   Wesley Slimp300001490021.028.71263.30125-2,298
58   Stephen Mallozzi200002060029.024.52379.30125-2,298
59   Brendan Gaughan10000530028.016.01180.20121-2,302
60   Austin Varco10000530029.017.01180.20120-2,303
61   Clay Greenfield100001020017.018.01255.00119-2,304
62   Stefan Parsons100001500013.018.01199.95119-2,304
63   Graham Doyle100001000027.019.01153.00118-2,305
64   Carson Ferguson200003090024.528.01210.15118-2,305
65   Dario Franchitti1000079006.027.01142.20018-2,305
66   Carter Fartuch10000800026.021.01144.00116-2,307
67   Louis Foster100001000026.021.01153.00116-2,307
68   Matt Mills100001330019.023.01199.50014-2,309
69   Donovan Strauss200002810027.030.01230.75014-2,309
70   Thomas Annunziata1000079004.029.00120.87014-2,309
71   Spencer Davis100001250010.024.01250.00113-2,310
72   Ryan Newman100002480025.024.01155.00013-2,310
73   Justin S. Carroll200002220034.530.51314.56113-2,310
74   Justin Marks10000510031.025.01173.40012-2,311
75   Mason Massey100002470033.025.01185.25012-2,311
76   Monty Tipton200003430032.531.02281.46012-2,311
77   Morgen Baird100001240033.026.01248.00011-2,312
78   Tyler Tomassi100001190034.029.01183.2608-2,315
79   Clint Bowyer100001810022.029.00181.0008-2,315
80   Jason Kitzmiller100001000021.030.01250.0007-2,316
81   Cassten Everidge100001930033.032.01132.4005-2,318
82   Elliott Sadler100002460032.032.01184.5005-2,318
83   Jason White10000980036.033.01245.0004-2,319
84   Natalie Decker200001010034.535.00130.0004-2,319
85   Cory Roper100001230035.034.00184.5003-2,320
86   Jamie McMurray10000220021.034.0074.8003-2,320
87   Dystany Spurlock200002750035.035.51215.2503-2,320
88   Derek White10000520032.035.0093.6002-2,321
89   Kasey Kleyn100002030031.035.00126.8802-2,321
90   Patrick Emerling100001310032.035.00138.6002-2,321
92   Jackson MacEnko200001130032.036.0071.5502-2,321
93   Tony Stewart10000390015.036.0097.5001-2,322
    Carson Hocevar101340150825109.419.561,851.465  
    Ross Chastain803301228108016.814.371,580.015  
    William Sawalich7004011570015.313.471,278.174  
    Christopher Bell61250117010608.06.761,151.555  
    Ricky Stenhouse Jr500407090021.811.45992.424  
    Kyle Busch4234174722304.53.04782.004  
    Shane Van Gisbergen403316842015.86.34690.054  
    Brandon Jones401306321709.07.54822.954  
    Brent Crews401314921908.310.04733.304  
    Connor Zilisch3033037384011.03.33546.263  
    John H. Nemechek3012041610018.010.73647.463  
    A.J. Allmendinger200102310019.08.52395.762  
    Rajah Caruth2011026744014.516.51375.451  
    Ty Dillon200003220027.016.52389.501  
    Garrett Mitchell200001300020.531.01262.501  
    Chase Elliott10010250106.07.01156.251  
    Parker Retzlaff100001500018.011.01199.951  
    Sammy Smith100001990024.011.01199.000  
    Chase Briscoe10000250004.014.01131.501  
    Harrison Burton100001990023.016.01136.510  
    Brennan Poole100001340019.017.01201.001  
    Daniel Suarez100002500036.018.01131.501  
    Michael McDowell100001012002.024.01252.500  
    Taylor Gray100001010014.028.01252.500  
    Jimmie Johnson1000047204.030.00159.800  
    Jesse Love1000070003.034.0093.310  
    Corey Day1000046101.035.0069.000  
    Caden Kvapil100001660034.035.0088.480