Skip to content

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Jesse Love30211172489777408.911.3286,559.22262367 
2   Justin Allgaier30617212486074009.210.0276,530.48272331-36
3   Corey Day30411202458339409.512.7246,078.79222328-39
4   Sheldon Creed30313201503425307.610.2286,821.31252308-59
5   Carson Kvapil30211182477446807.811.5276,453.24252288-79
6   Sam Mayer3007153483921109.315.7246,499.88222281-86
7   Sammy Smith3008140499451011.012.0286,704.18262230-137
8   Taylor Gray30151414896191010.715.9256,603.01212226-141
9   Austin Hill30281414893177011.912.3286,618.83252224-143
10   Parker Retzlaff3004120468917014.412.9286,403.56272194-173
11   Brandon Jones30161714864139011.012.7286,537.67262184-183
12   Rajah Caruth300291497389013.017.7286,735.98222154-213
13   Brent Crews26011161431114809.712.7225,561.0819792-1,575
14   William Sawalich30181314831149011.316.0246,344.2721766-1,601
15   Ryan Sieg301271489993014.517.0276,630.4424684-1,683
16   Anthony Alfredo300390488224015.817.8286,574.9622655-1,712
17   Dean Thompson30005049824021.018.3286,657.7021582-1,785
18   Brennan Poole30004050704022.818.2306,882.5124564-1,803
19   Jeremy Clements300150483012019.421.3286,631.5316529-1,838
20   Harrison Burton300030464128020.020.5246,240.7018515-1,852
21   Jeb Burton30003045948020.821.9236,264.4316477-1,890
22   Blaine Perkins30001046823026.223.2276,436.8713429-1,938
23   Patrick Staropoli30000048420023.023.7276,444.0415401-1,966
24   Kyle Sieg30002046470023.724.4236,202.1413385-1,982
25   Josh Bilicki30000049340029.925.6276,720.2413345-2,022
26   Lavar Scott30000046022028.526.1236,415.5311327-2,040
27   Ryan Ellis30001045972029.726.8246,318.219309-2,058
28   Austin Green19003027429024.722.9163,727.967276-2,091
29   Garrett Smithley20001036850028.525.6184,524.128230-2,137
30   Joey Gase24000037720033.428.1204,937.539215-2,152
31   Josh Williams16000029250024.624.3133,651.707203-2,164
32   Mason Maggio17000025090027.228.0113,549.135156-2,211
33   Andrew Patterson8000015360024.321.071,573.065128-2,239
34   Alex Labbe600006480026.322.341,104.83493-2,274
35   J.J. Yeley11000012615033.330.351,556.70483-2,284
36   Nathan Byrd9000014450032.628.281,869.07479-2,288
37   Myatt Snider6000011740028.024.861,353.07473-2,294
38   Preston Pardus500004540024.423.851,011.70566-2,301
39   Jake Finch500008230029.425.62898.59259-2,308
40   Dawson Cram16000015260034.833.872,107.87158-2,309
41   Jordan Anderson301104514028.718.02757.54257-2,310
42   Brad Perez700007260033.429.64812.44256-2,311
43   Carson Brown201104600020.010.02527.50254-2,313
44   Lee Pulliam2011044940019.011.52430.00151-2,316
45   Carson Ware600008500035.028.741,211.85351-2,316
46   Will Rodgers300003590026.722.03556.11249-2,318
47   Logan Bearden6000010290031.229.24850.39047-2,320
48   David Starr700008200031.332.431,048.30135-2,332
49   Blake Lothian6000010920035.531.251,229.74035-2,332
50   Glen Reen300003260033.326.32563.05132-2,335
51   Luke Fenhaus200002790025.021.52541.98031-2,336
52   Matt DiBenedetto200003990025.522.02598.50130-2,337
53   Jesse Iwuji10000600035.025.01204.00112-2,355
54   Gray Gaulding100002980028.028.01158.8309-2,358
55   Alex Guenette10000810021.028.01198.4509-2,358
56   Tyler Tomassi200004550035.532.52522.5009-2,358
57   Austin J Hill300003551035.734.71403.0509-2,358
58   C.J. McLaughlin100001930037.030.01193.0007-2,360
59   Dexter Bean10000930034.030.00232.5007-2,360
60   Andy Jankowiak100001030038.030.01257.5007-2,360
61   Garrett Mitchell200004260036.533.52436.5607-2,360
62   Caesar Bacarella100001030021.031.01257.5006-2,361
63   Derek White10000780031.032.01191.1005-2,362
64   Baltazar Leguizamon20000740034.535.00218.6005-2,362
65   Kyle Kelley10000770035.034.01153.2303-2,364
66   Sage Karam10000530022.035.00127.2002-2,365
67   Matt Wilson1000050037.037.0012.2501-2,366
    Nick Sanchez17012025901020.121.6133,381.5710  
    Ross Chastain1014711387212016.79.991,811.939  
    Connor Zilisch923711317164011.68.791,960.518  
    Leland Honeyman9000010980025.225.261,759.783  
    Kyle Larson52451103547703.03.251,159.615  
    Cole Custer500307920027.610.851,288.005  
    Daniel Dye500006910028.024.241,064.572  
    Natalie Decker500004440033.031.82893.851  
    Shane Van Gisbergen3223122610405.03.33514.113  
    William Byron30120500103.77.33750.003  
    Patrick Emerling300003140024.720.02803.082  
    Chase Elliott202203017809.03.02551.502  
    Nick Leitz200003140033.523.51483.561  
    Derek Lemke200004550032.527.02520.630  
    Chandler Smith200003830026.028.51475.000  
    Giovanni Ruggiero200001890011.530.51318.900  
    Luke Baldwin20000350027.536.5022.310  
    Chase Briscoe101102002023.02.01300.001  
    Christopher Bell10110147002.03.01200.801  
    Chad Finchum100001630037.017.01251.021  
    Carson Hocevar100001200020.020.01300.001  
    Stefan Parsons100003020024.021.01160.970  
    Austin Dillon100001990020.023.01298.500  
    B.J. McLeod100001950019.029.01195.000  
    Connor Mosack100001980031.030.01198.000  
    Cody Ware100001200036.031.00184.800  
    Tyler Ankrum100001120033.032.01297.920