Skip to content

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series standings for 2026



Click on the Driver to see 2026 race-level statistics for that driver.
Previous year  

Glossary        

 DriverRacesWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRafMilesLLFPointsDiff
1   Jesse Love31212183499177408.611.1296,809.26272401 
2   Justin Allgaier31618222495475109.39.8286,780.52282382-19
3   Corey Day31411212467739809.512.5256,328.83232372-29
4   Sheldon Creed31314211512825307.810.0297,071.35262351-50
5   Carson Kvapil31212192486853507.711.2286,703.28262342-59
6   Sam Mayer3107153493321109.115.6256,749.92232305-96
7   Sammy Smith3119150508852011.011.7296,954.22272293-108
8   Taylor Gray31151414990192010.916.0266,853.05222246-155
9   Austin Hill31281414985177011.713.0296,863.55252233-168
10   Brandon Jones31161814958139011.212.5296,787.71272212-189
11   Parker Retzlaff3104120478317014.713.5296,653.60282200-201
12   Rajah Caruth310291506789012.717.6296,986.02232183-218
13   Brent Crews27011161440514809.613.4235,811.1220798-1,603
14   William Sawalich31181314925149011.216.4256,594.3122775-1,626
15   Ryan Sieg311271499393014.816.9286,880.4825707-1,694
16   Anthony Alfredo3103100497624015.517.6296,825.0023684-1,717
17   Dean Thompson31006050764021.218.0296,907.7422611-1,790
18   Brennan Poole31004051644023.118.5317,132.5525576-1,825
19   Jeremy Clements310150492412019.321.2296,881.5717550-1,851
20   Harrison Burton310030473536020.020.6256,490.7419532-1,869
21   Jeb Burton31003046888021.121.5246,514.4717503-1,898
22   Blaine Perkins31002047763026.522.6286,686.9114459-1,942
23   Patrick Staropoli31000049360022.924.0286,694.0816406-1,995
24   Kyle Sieg31002047410023.924.5246,452.1814394-2,007
25   Josh Bilicki31000050280030.125.3286,970.2814366-2,035
26   Lavar Scott30000046022028.526.1236,415.5311327-2,074
27   Ryan Ellis31001046913029.426.9256,568.2510316-2,085
28   Austin Green19003027429024.722.9163,727.967276-2,125
29   Garrett Smithley21001037790028.925.7194,774.169240-2,161
30   Joey Gase25000038661033.227.8215,187.5710232-2,169
31   Josh Williams17000030190024.524.2143,901.748217-2,184
32   Mason Maggio18000026030027.127.1123,799.176181-2,220
33   Andrew Patterson8000015360024.321.071,573.065128-2,273
34   Alex Labbe600006480026.322.341,104.83493-2,308
35   J.J. Yeley11000012615033.330.351,556.70483-2,318
36   Nathan Byrd9000014450032.628.281,869.07479-2,322
37   Myatt Snider6000011740028.024.861,353.07473-2,328
38   Lee Pulliam3011054340025.315.03680.04266-2,335
39   Preston Pardus500004540024.423.851,011.70566-2,335
40   Jake Finch600009070024.827.721,122.03263-2,338
41   Will Rodgers400004530027.522.84806.15361-2,340
42   Dawson Cram16000015260034.833.872,107.87158-2,343
43   Jordan Anderson301104514028.718.02757.54257-2,344
44   Brad Perez700007260033.429.64812.44256-2,345
45   Carson Brown201104600020.010.02527.50254-2,347
46   Carson Ware600008500035.028.741,211.85351-2,350
47   Logan Bearden6000010290031.229.24850.39047-2,354
48   David Starr700008200031.332.431,048.30135-2,366
49   Blake Lothian6000010920035.531.251,229.74035-2,366
50   Glen Reen300003260033.326.32563.05132-2,369
51   Luke Fenhaus200002790025.021.52541.98031-2,370
52   Matt DiBenedetto200003990025.522.02598.50130-2,371
53   Jesse Iwuji10000600035.025.01204.00112-2,389
54   Gray Gaulding100002980028.028.01158.8309-2,392
55   Alex Guenette10000810021.028.01198.4509-2,392
56   Tyler Tomassi200004550035.532.52522.5009-2,392
57   Austin J Hill300003551035.734.71403.0509-2,392
58   C.J. McLaughlin100001930037.030.01193.0007-2,394
59   Dexter Bean10000930034.030.00232.5007-2,394
60   Andy Jankowiak100001030038.030.01257.5007-2,394
61   Caesar Bacarella200001880019.534.02483.6007-2,394
62   Garrett Mitchell200004260036.533.52436.5607-2,394
63   Derek White10000780031.032.01191.1005-2,396
64   Baltazar Leguizamon20000740034.535.00218.6005-2,396
65   Kyle Kelley10000770035.034.01153.2303-2,398
66   Sage Karam10000530022.035.00127.2002-2,399
67   Matt Wilson1000050037.037.0012.2501-2,400
    Nick Sanchez17012025901020.121.6133,381.5710  
    Ross Chastain1014711387212016.79.991,811.939  
    Leland Honeyman10000011860025.826.371,993.863  
    Connor Zilisch923711317164011.68.791,960.518  
    Daniel Dye600007850028.825.751,314.613  
    Kyle Larson52451103547703.03.251,159.615  
    Cole Custer500307920027.610.851,288.005  
    Natalie Decker500004440033.031.82893.851  
    Shane Van Gisbergen3223122610405.03.33514.113  
    William Byron30120500103.77.33750.003  
    Patrick Emerling300003140024.720.02803.082  
    Nick Leitz300004080026.720.72733.602  
    Chase Elliott202203017809.03.02551.502  
    Connor Mosack200002920027.024.52448.041  
    Derek Lemke200004550032.527.02520.630  
    Chandler Smith200003830026.028.51475.000  
    Giovanni Ruggiero200001890011.530.51318.900  
    Luke Baldwin20000350027.536.5022.310  
    Chase Briscoe101102002023.02.01300.001  
    Christopher Bell10110147002.03.01200.801  
    Chad Finchum100001630037.017.01251.021  
    Carson Hocevar100001200020.020.01300.001  
    Stefan Parsons100003020024.021.01160.970  
    Austin Dillon100001990020.023.01298.500  
    B.J. McLeod100001950019.029.01195.000  
    Cody Ware100001200036.031.00184.800  
    Tyler Ankrum100001120033.032.01297.920