Skip to content

Bill McAnally (owner)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Bill McAnally

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta18126220581360.010.117.8143,169.310
Austin9001038640.018.120.081,316.37
Bristol321811373974620.014.214.3323,935.623
Bristol (Dirt)5001059400.015.623.03316.62
Charlotte2301802897750.019.415.6204,345.517
Charlotte (Road)4002028000.021.813.04638.44
Darlington19157027641060.015.215.5173,775.613
Daytona1803701655540.019.618.1134,137.59
Daytona (Road)200109100.020.018.51328.51
Dover60030117190.021.216.261,171.03
Evergreen1000019706,125.014.024.00127.30
Fontana100009809,790.016.019.01196.00
Fort Worth1905902900670.012.514.3164,350.012
Gateway1202401930189,495.013.314.1122,412.58
Homestead130350173730.013.412.6132,605.58
IRP1803613487760.013.618.0162,392.08
Kansas29171413646740.013.514.1265,469.020
Kentucky100107100.017.08.01106.51
Knoxville30122479100.08.09.03239.53
Las Vegas1801602196648,775.011.517.8153,294.010
Lime Rock8014079800.014.913.881,220.97
Loudon80010123700.015.120.961,308.75
Martinsville23358144103340.013.215.0202,319.618
Mesa Marin201105002524,535.026.58.02250.02
Michigan100020125240.015.319.992,504.04
Mid-Ohio4013026800.020.09.04605.14
Milwaukee602501050760.010.37.361,065.76
Nashville18158126571980.015.113.6173,541.615
North Wilkesboro1403603518880.017.214.2142,198.710
Phoenix25147034393814,330.017.017.0203,439.015
Pocono140270943110.013.913.8132,357.512
Richmond1903714667640.015.814.8193,500.311
Rockingham812501593300.016.410.381,593.04
San Diego5012025800.025.214.24877.24
Sonoma2000014900.018.523.02296.51
St. Petersburg4001031000.024.518.34558.03
Talladega1501601302420.016.015.3143,463.311
Watkins Glen9033062560.014.715.971,531.37

GRAND TOTAL44510751701265010207473,050.015.315.539876,956.9298
Speedways (2 mi. +)580622152501119,790.016.516.75012,658.336
Speedways (1-2 mi.)2236398913134689432,600.014.515.119741,646.9147
Short Tracks10942339224176104930,660.014.815.110314,723.572
Road Courses38051402597100.017.315.9345,937.031
Street Courses9013056800.024.916.081,435.27
Dirt Tracks80130107310012.817.86556.15