Skip to content

Tyler Reddick

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this driver's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Tyler Reddick

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Darlington15179248294730.08.710.3156,596.411
Charlotte9037031131730.08.99.394,669.58
Bristol (Dirt)302307531680.012.03.73401.33
Fort Worth8145024171490.012.510.183,625.58
Richmond11012144011370.014.316.3113,300.87
Kansas15226238171170.09.715.5145,725.511
Austin625634561110.02.04.061,459.06
Homestead6145115771010.015.08.852,365.55
Nashville601301829980.09.314.062,438.05
Atlanta1313603336970.016.315.8115,137.48
Las Vegas1403713460930.011.914.4125,190.011
Fontana30000486900.021.723.02972.01
Phoenix1413604328900.014.415.9134,328.010
Charlotte (Road)60142657570.08.88.261,506.66
Talladega1311402233560.015.217.5115,939.810
Michigan811101311550.08.822.462,622.04
Loudon700412102530.08.112.172,223.96
Indianapolis G.P.31221263440.04.78.73641.43
Indianapolis40131651410.05.312.331,627.53
Pocono903501330390.013.914.393,325.06
Sonoma60020624350.06.322.861,290.53
Elkhart Lake21120124210.04.04.52501.92
Daytona1515502567200.020.120.186,417.57
San Diego100007590.017.025.01255.01
Chicago3022021180.03.311.03459.53
Bristol110220518970.016.517.9102,765.73
Martinsville130020566060.016.819.1112,977.18
Gateway50110114640.08.619.241,432.54
Watkins Glen6015055220.013.011.061,352.46
North Wilkesboro1000044500.05.030.01278.10
Mexico City1000010000.022.020.01242.01
Daytona (Road)2000012300.021.028.01444.01
Kentucky1001026700.024.010.01400.51
Dover70020261800.011.014.172,618.05
Chicago1000023700.013.036.01355.50
Iowa3000070200.011.725.72614.21

GRAND TOTAL2511459112156398923540.012.415.122586,499.7178
Speedways (2 mi. +)5231118185783010.015.018.43920,903.831
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1217316233507614480.011.513.611347,106.293
Short Tracks390360163971500.015.318.7359,935.919
Road Courses3241021028992700.08.312.1317,438.028
Street Courses40220286170.06.814.54714.54
Dirt Tracks30230753168012.03.73401.33