Skip to content

Scott Zipadelli (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Scott Zipadelli

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta12156115284427,620.09.811.3112,353.19
Austin41140175310.08.05.84596.84
Bowmanville504403231135,572.09.26.45794.25
Bristol151581316421215,965.08.211.7131,685.110
Bristol (Dirt)3001044710.011.318.33238.32
Charlotte1317100173135915,295.07.99.0132,596.512
Charlotte (Road)111117060.01.01.01159.61
Chicago513327495718,360.05.66.851,123.54
Darlington8135211622780.03.99.871,587.37
Daytona1223609835714,661.014.615.172,457.56
Daytona (Road)201109410.012.019.02339.31
Dover7015014086921,965.07.78.471,408.05
Eldora50220682014,548.015.414.64341.03
Fort Worth1817130271913434,570.06.610.8154,078.514
Gateway10126016048916,306.010.59.5102,005.09
Homestead102782133934725,597.06.35.0102,008.59
Iowa411107667615,396.010.311.53670.33
IRP501401006380.06.08.25690.14
Kansas17410120234345715,419.011.17.1163,514.515
Kentucky60110532015,497.010.720.72798.02
Knoxville21120329110.013.05.02164.52
Las Vegas1539101200318625,167.011.97.7143,004.513
Lime Rock212212001130.02.02.02306.02
Loudon5134187215212,923.06.27.45922.64
Martinsville1825101363731330,136.09.611.2161,913.015
Michigan835508587314,220.09.68.071,716.07
Mid-Ohio21111134300.04.011.02302.62
Milwaukee20120350350.06.05.52355.22
Nashville603508971170.05.58.761,195.75
North Wilkesboro4112110063030.05.38.84628.73
Phoenix123462181023513,569.09.110.3111,810.010
Pocono11166165313015,281.08.611.1101,632.59
Richmond7225117493800.03.67.971,311.86
Rockingham20120399530.09.05.02399.01
San Diego1000152100.01.023.00176.80
Sonoma100107500.05.09.01149.31
Talladega12036010043714,909.08.014.192,670.67
Watkins Glen33331216810.03.01.03529.23

GRAND TOTAL2754011517321390694526412,976.08.610.024648,633.0217
Speedways (2 mi. +)43617230349829759,071.010.312.5338,476.629
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1481967984214462612242,288.08.59.213629,159.9121
Short Tracks5371530311328132261,497.07.810.5486,899.041
Road Courses20713171128727335,572.06.56.6203,176.919
Street Courses1000052100.01.023.00176.80
Dirt Tracks10135014581214,54813.713.89743.87