Skip to content

Joe Williams (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Joe Williams

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta130010186000.023.022.8112,864.47
Austin4011016900.021.818.03576.33
Bristol100000275900.025.822.891,470.51
Charlotte70010115800.024.124.351,737.02
Charlotte (Road)6000032100.028.728.34737.43
Chicago1000019900.030.032.01298.50
Chicago3011012500.022.016.73267.53
Darlington130010174900.022.823.892,389.19
Daytona140110129190.025.825.673,227.54
Daytona (Road)2011010800.03.58.02389.92
Dover700101327250.020.118.771,327.02
Elkhart Lake3011011160.014.022.01449.31
Fontana31120465800.018.78.03930.03
Fort Worth90020174000.022.816.992,610.06
Gateway2001034000.025.014.02425.02
Homestead7001094460.017.425.941,416.01
Indianapolis3000030000.028.021.33750.03
Indianapolis G.P.4012022800.016.819.04556.12
Iowa3000076200.024.717.33666.82
Kansas80030118200.022.021.661,773.03
Kentucky2001033300.09.513.52499.51
Las Vegas140000257300.020.425.6103,859.52
Loudon4001080400.021.819.04850.62
Martinsville1200102824100.021.820.0111,485.49
Mexico City100004600.035.035.00111.30
Michigan4000041340.023.826.53826.01
Mid-Ohio100007500.018.031.00169.40
Nashville5000072900.022.627.43962.11
Phoenix140010265500.023.122.7122,655.04
Pocono7003065300.022.614.071,632.57
Portland3000022600.027.021.02444.82
Richmond60010148400.021.322.861,113.02
Rockingham2011050600.015.011.02506.02
San Diego100006000.020.013.01204.01
Sonoma4000031500.026.823.34626.93
Talladega1201501267230.024.014.9103,370.210
Watkins Glen5000036510.021.625.83894.32

GRAND TOTAL21919340324661640.022.521.517645,071.6108
Speedways (2 mi. +)431311043891160.024.219.33310,736.228
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1090115118173310.021.822.48724,318.544
Short Tracks3100207829100.023.321.2294,735.714
Road Courses320451189070.021.722.5234,809.718
Street Courses4011018500.021.515.84471.54
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00