Chuck Weber (owner)ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track(1985-present only) Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track. View career statistics for Chuck Weber |
| Site | Race | Win | T5 | T10 | Pole | Laps | Led | Earnings | AvSt | AvFn | RAF | Miles | LLF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anderson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 26.0 | 0 | 24.8 | 0 |
| Atlanta | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 882 | 0 | 2,150.0 | 25.4 | 25.9 | 7 | 1,358.3 | 0 |
| Berlin | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1109 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.5 | 20.0 | 6 | 485.7 | 0 |
| Charlotte | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 1,700.0 | 26.3 | 25.9 | 8 | 789.0 | 0 |
| Chicago | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 403 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 23.8 | 3 | 604.5 | 1 |
| Daytona | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | 0 | 0.0 | 35.4 | 26.2 | 4 | 845.0 | 2 |
| DeGraff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 | 84.0 | 0 |
| DuQuoin | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 434 | 0 | 0.0 | 28.8 | 21.3 | 4 | 434.0 | 1 |
| Flat Rock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 0 | 0.0 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 2 | 75.5 | 0 |
| Flemington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 1 | 90.6 | 0 |
| Fort Worth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 1 | 174.0 | 0 |
| Gateway | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 25.3 | 2 | 255.0 | 0 |
| Kansas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 373 | 0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 18.5 | 3 | 559.5 | 0 |
| Kentucky | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 821 | 1 | 0.0 | 23.7 | 21.2 | 6 | 1,231.5 | 2 |
| Kil-Kare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.7 | 19.0 | 2 | 142.5 | 0 |
| Lake Erie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 18.0 | 1 | 79.2 | 0 |
| Memphis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 0 | 0.0 | 29.0 | 22.0 | 2 | 175.5 | 0 |
| Michigan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 516 | 0 | 0.0 | 27.6 | 25.7 | 5 | 1,032.0 | 0 |
| Nashville | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 953 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.5 | 19.6 | 7 | 1,270.3 | 1 |
| Pikes Peak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | 26.5 | 1 | 150.0 | 0 |
| Pocono | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 20.5 | 12 | 2,630.0 | 1 |
| Salem | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1836 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.6 | 22.5 | 9 | 1,018.9 | 0 |
| South Boston | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 25.5 | 1 | 78.0 | 0 |
| Springfield | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 636 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.4 | 20.4 | 5 | 636.0 | 1 |
| Talladega | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 437 | 0 | 0.0 | 36.6 | 26.8 | 4 | 1,162.4 | 0 |
| Toledo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1184 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.6 | 20.3 | 6 | 592.0 | 0 |
| Watkins Glen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 1 | 53.9 | 0 |
| Winchester | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 976 | 0 | 0.0 | 23.6 | 20.3 | 4 | 488.0 | 0 |
| GRAND TOTAL | 146 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14801 | 1 | 3,850.0 | 26.0 | 22.3 | 109 | 16,520.1 | 9 |
| Speedways (2 mi. +) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2343 | 0 | 0.0 | 28.9 | 23.4 | 25 | 5,669.4 | 3 |
| Speedways (1-2 mi.) | 51 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4428 | 1 | 3,850.0 | 24.9 | 23.2 | 38 | 6,392.1 | 4 |
| Short Tracks | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6938 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 20.9 | 36 | 3,334.7 | 0 |
| Road Courses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 1 | 53.9 | 0 |
| Street Courses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Tracks | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1070 | 0 | 0 | 26.3 | 20.8 | 9 | 1,070.0 | 2 |
