Skip to content

Mark Webb (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Mark Webb

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Berlin3023060000.03.34.73262.83
Bristol6145210772230.03.56.85534.05
Charlotte412203281140.04.511.03492.02
Chicago21220200760.05.01.52300.02
Daytona51230381100.018.814.25952.53
Dover323314501920.03.71.73450.03
DuQuoin322313041120.010.02.73304.03
Elko302217362780.03.06.73276.02
Iowa434416003640.01.81.34525.04
IRP513417292580.07.89.04500.14
Kansas948819241740.04.24.181,386.08
Lime Rock3023120460.03.04.73306.03
Madison413317961060.02.34.34796.03
Michigan424413141400.02.82.84628.04
Mid-Ohio1000142130.01.013.0194.81
Milwaukee1011015020.02.02.01150.01
Phoenix414415942530.07.82.34594.04
Pocono2022112010.03.04.02300.02
Salem41130763230.03.38.03423.52
Springfield30220299170.02.77.03299.02
Talladega3002022700.04.713.33603.82
Toledo414408001950.02.52.34400.04
Watkins Glen41221138520.03.510.53338.12

GRAND TOTAL84235969151077626090.04.96.17810,915.669
Speedways (2 mi. +)143811010421510.08.99.3142,484.311
Speedways (1-2 mi.)27102223132429020.05.24.5253,968.023
Short Tracks29720251530513410.03.85.7262,921.424
Road Courses81450384710.03.08.67738.96
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks6255180314402.74.26803.05