Jack Wallace (owner)ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track(1985-present only) Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track. View career statistics for Jack Wallace |
| Site | Race | Win | T5 | T10 | Pole | Laps | Led | Earnings | AvSt | AvFn | RAF | Miles | LLF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 355 | 0 | 3,425.0 | 31.5 | 13.5 | 1 | 540.3 | 0 |
| Auto City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 18.0 | 1 | 49.5 | 0 |
| Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 1 | 42.9 | 0 |
| Cloverleaf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 197 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 2 | 49.3 | 1 |
| College Station | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 261 | 0 | 13,050.0 | 13.5 | 16.0 | 1 | 522.0 | 0 |
| Columbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 0 | 31.0 | 0 |
| Daytona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 2,325.0 | 33.0 | 16.0 | 1 | 200.0 | 1 |
| Delaware | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 831 | 0 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 13.2 | 4 | 415.5 | 1 |
| DuQuoin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 | 0 | 0.0 | 26.8 | 18.0 | 1 | 480.0 | 0 |
| Flat Rock | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 973 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 14.5 | 7 | 243.3 | 1 |
| Ft. Wayne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 |
| Indianapolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0.0 | 34.0 | 17.0 | 1 | 98.0 | 0 |
| IRP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 237 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 11.0 | 2 | 162.6 | 0 |
| Kil-Kare | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 710 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 12.2 | 5 | 266.2 | 1 |
| Lonesome Pine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 188 | 0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 2 | 70.5 | 0 |
| Michigan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 660.0 | 15.0 | 34.0 | 1 | 62.0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 0 | 740.0 | 27.0 | 17.5 | 1 | 353.0 | 0 |
| Nashville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 0 | 101.3 | 0 |
| Nashville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 296 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 10.0 | 3 | 185.0 | 0 |
| Pensacola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 300 | 47 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 150.0 | 1 |
| Perry County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 19.0 | 0 | 60.5 | 0 |
| Pocono | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 196 | 1 | 4,825.0 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 4 | 490.0 | 2 |
| Rockford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 16.0 | 1 | 36.5 | 0 |
| Salem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 460 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 19.3 | 2 | 244.6 | 0 |
| Sandusky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 9.5 | 2 | 74.0 | 0 |
| Spartan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 296 | 0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 9.7 | 3 | 74.0 | 0 |
| Springfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | 33.0 | 1 | 117.0 | 0 |
| St. Louis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 196 | 0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1 | 189.1 | 0 |
| Talladega | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 0 | 3,500.0 | 29.8 | 23.0 | 2 | 728.8 | 0 |
| Terre Haute | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1 | 46.0 | 0 |
| Toledo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 900 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.6 | 12.8 | 5 | 450.0 | 2 |
| Topeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 8.0 | 2 | 378.0 | 0 |
| Winchester | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 202 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 10.0 | 2 | 101.0 | 0 |
| Zanesville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 1 | 43.0 | 0 |
| GRAND TOTAL | 85 | 0 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 9408 | 48 | 28,525.0 | 17.9 | 14.1 | 63 | 7,104.8 | 10 |
| Speedways (2 mi. +) | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 842 | 1 | 24,360.0 | 19.3 | 17.4 | 9 | 2,002.8 | 3 |
| Speedways (1-2 mi.) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 708 | 0 | 4,165.0 | 29.3 | 15.5 | 2 | 893.3 | 0 |
| Short Tracks | 56 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 6458 | 47 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 12.8 | 44 | 2,797.1 | 7 |
| Road Courses | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 406 | 0 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 7.3 | 3 | 567.1 | 0 |
| Street Courses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Tracks | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 994 | 0 | 0 | 25.4 | 18.8 | 5 | 844.5 | 0 |
