Skip to content

Adam Wall (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Adam Wall

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta4013060700.013.513.83934.83
Austin3022016630.09.314.32500.42
Bristol5124115052760.013.27.45802.25
Charlotte424406961260.06.02.541,044.04
Charlotte (Road)2000014000.010.516.52324.82
Chicago1000020100.04.019.01301.51
Chicago100005020.014.013.01107.01
Darlington5034073710.013.69.851,006.74
Daytona4000042460.014.025.531,060.01
Dover3111052640.012.317.02526.02
Fort Worth3001040900.016.020.32613.52
Gateway2001029300.010.021.01366.31
Homestead201104001320.018.511.52600.01
Indianapolis3012030070.017.09.73750.03
Iowa3011069500.014.321.32608.11
Kansas30011598300.05.012.03897.01
Las Vegas5124210031560.08.07.651,504.55
Loudon1000020330.06.012.01214.81
Martinsville501201244790.013.814.44654.34
Michigan1011012800.014.05.01256.01
Nashville3001056300.012.015.73647.12
Phoenix602411226570.014.09.361,226.06
Pocono30121190380.07.017.02475.02
Portland101107500.09.03.01147.51
Richmond1001025000.013.09.01187.51
Rockingham100112501180.01.010.01250.01
San Diego100106000.031.010.01204.01
Sonoma2001015000.08.020.02298.51
Talladega3111032830.09.316.72872.52
Watkins Glen2000016600.021.521.51406.71

GRAND TOTAL836254571358310410.012.013.47217,786.663
Speedways (2 mi. +)1414601370540.012.116.9113,413.59
Speedways (1-2 mi.)4341426077126270.011.011.83910,132.134
Short Tracks14148036943550.013.613.0122,252.111
Road Courses10034069730.011.716.281,677.97
Street Courses2001011020.022.511.52311.02
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00