Skip to content

Jonathan Toney (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Jonathan Toney

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta8122111631080.07.116.851,791.04
Austin4011022500.010.314.84701.63
Bristol6245115782160.06.38.55841.15
Charlotte5023086200.07.616.031,293.03
Charlotte (Road)3011020740.011.38.73477.53
Chicago1000020100.08.016.01301.51
Chicago31221125340.05.07.33267.53
Darlington715701033740.09.64.371,411.17
Daytona70130773200.010.915.461,932.55
Dover401307421080.09.09.54742.04
Elkhart Lake100004100.02.030.00166.00
Fontana10000149460.08.027.01298.00
Fort Worth40130704290.05.513.331,056.03
Gateway2011033800.09.016.02422.51
Homestead302216001810.04.76.73900.02
Indianapolis30122300700.01.79.03750.03
Indianapolis G.P.100106200.06.06.01151.21
Iowa30130763360.09.06.03667.63
Kansas40330660990.05.011.33990.03
Las Vegas8035116031010.05.87.882,404.57
Loudon201104081140.03.512.52431.71
Martinsville705611766520.06.46.37928.97
Mexico City100006500.013.011.01157.31
Michigan2000023600.08.523.01472.01
Nashville401317601210.08.09.34909.74
Phoenix8135214822300.05.113.371,482.06
Pocono41220365270.011.518.83912.52
Portland3112023050.07.311.33452.63
Richmond2012049970.012.57.52374.31
Rockingham2001035900.013.020.51359.01
San Diego101106000.07.03.01204.01
Sonoma3003023700.010.79.73471.63
Talladega60240583200.010.714.351,550.84
Watkins Glen4001030770.08.323.03752.22

GRAND TOTAL12784878111948617090.07.812.011127,023.098
Speedways (2 mi. +)231611024061830.09.416.0195,915.815
Speedways (1-2 mi.)633253921099311650.07.111.85414,647.648
Short Tracks1821116046063110.07.57.1172,811.816
Road Courses1913901296160.08.813.7173,176.415
Street Courses41330185340.05.56.34471.54
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00