Skip to content

Danny Stockman, Jr. (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Danny Stockman, Jr.

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1303932208228103,501.06.69.3123,400.311
Austin3013018060.012.05.33548.23
Bristol18081105206155241,226.08.49.2172,774.816
Charlotte1515922778166275,840.07.39.8144,167.013
Charlotte (Road)3001019580.06.013.73450.23
Chicago1108110220282318,696.05.44.8113,303.011
Chicago20120100170.08.55.52214.02
Darlington1101401622182,624.08.011.7112,215.610
Daytona20281132152168456,247.09.213.1185,380.015
Dover1603122304991189,834.07.510.6163,049.011
Elkhart Lake6123029326102,544.012.511.061,186.16
Fontana7145010501121,106.06.77.072,100.07
Fort Worth14051112779110285,114.010.99.0144,168.512
Gateway21220340700.010.03.02425.02
Homestead70460140786154,696.011.75.772,110.57
Indianapolis10157096359175,148.09.67.6102,407.510
Iowa17061024126409285,772.07.011.6163,610.212
Kansas804731610176170,284.05.36.482,415.08
Kentucky12271242372487409,079.05.74.3123,558.012
Las Vegas1403101278870120,670.010.19.0134,182.010
Loudon7033014141382,561.09.98.371,496.05
Martinsville50010122000.09.618.64641.74
Mexico City100006500.010.018.01157.31
Michigan8034296684100,800.07.011.681,932.06
Mid-Ohio502204081060,589.010.214.85921.34
Montreal1001081031,368.019.09.01219.41
Nashville30120564870.018.09.03648.43
Phoenix17171603403156243,990.07.55.6173,403.016
Pocono60240444150.011.713.351,110.05
Portland2001015300.011.014.52301.22
Richmond1405101335899178,047.06.610.9132,518.511
Rockingham20000504680.04.532.02504.01
San Diego100106000.037.06.01204.01
Sonoma3001016910.05.719.72336.32
Talladega1112851240246108,005.02.49.6113,298.410
Watkins Glen901407462471,724.012.111.491,827.79

GRAND TOTAL30411106204295221532194,369,465.08.39.829371,184.0262
Speedways (2 mi. +)625243906815573961,306.07.710.75916,227.953
Speedways (1-2 mi.)15355611522911818912,436,889.08.18.315039,199.0133
Short Tracks5401932113910663705,045.07.611.3509,545.243
Road Courses3216150221275266,225.010.812.7315,793.930
Street Courses30130160170.018.05.73418.03
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00