Skip to content

Brad Smith (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Brad Smith

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta3000026600.033.328.31409.60
Berlin200000195600.024.222.29856.60
Bristol6000047600.028.327.32248.90
Charlotte11000050200.028.625.25753.00
Chicago140000107000.030.923.681,605.00
College Station100003200.032.027.0064.00
Daytona12000076802,500.034.225.581,920.01
Daytona (Road)10000100.015.019.003.60
Dover100005500.022.020.0055.00
DuQuoin19000099200.025.423.16992.00
Elko7000048500.018.617.41181.90
Flat Rock10000000.028.028.000.00
Fort Worth2000015200.018.024.51228.00
Gateway7000071500.026.421.35893.80
Hamilton1000025600.023.015.01160.00
Iowa140000146800.024.822.951,284.50
IRP7000043000.022.922.91295.00
Kansas260000131100.025.022.6101,966.50
Kentucky180000156000.033.525.9152,340.00
Lake Erie3000058400.030.322.73233.60
Lakeland1000014900.036.030.01111.80
Lanier1000019700.034.020.0178.80
Lebanon100003500.012.013.0013.10
Lime Rock20000700.025.525.5010.50
Madison5000037400.021.019.41250.50
Mansfield3000025100.026.724.71125.50
Memphis200004800.024.024.0036.00
Michigan25000015140680.030.524.8133,028.00
Mid-Ohio30000700.020.020.3015.80
Millville4000010800.030.027.52243.00
Milwaukee6000069600.026.821.03696.00
Nashville10000000.019.020.000.00
Nashville120000119900.036.826.391,598.20
Palm Beach100001300.030.027.0126.40
Pensacola200004800.020.020.5024.00
Phoenix400005900.032.333.0059.00
Pocono320000174900.028.622.7224,372.51
Rockingham3000059500.038.330.72595.00
Salem280000352600.025.919.5151,956.90
South Boston4000027100.028.327.81108.40
Springfield200010120700.022.619.8101,207.01
Talladega1711101067520.026.124.592,838.22
Toledo280000337700.024.921.6141,688.51
Watkins Glen600002700.024.026.3066.20
Winchester8001095300.024.518.64476.50

GRAND TOTAL393113030556523,180.027.123.119034,116.66
Speedways (2 mi. +)8711105130523,180.029.524.15212,222.74
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1090000831900.029.624.55911,338.10
Short Tracks14100101475700.024.821.5608,003.31
Road Courses17000016300.024.725.13365.50
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks39001021870024.121.3162,187.01