Skip to content

Richard Sheltra (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Richard Sheltra

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Berlin40220656250.012.811.53287.32
Chicago41120412850.011.813.53618.03
Daytona4011029600.019.016.32740.01
DuQuoin4023033200.011.810.83332.03
Fort Worth1001010500.09.07.01157.51
Gateway100007000.018.029.0087.50
Hamilton10000249110.017.018.01155.60
Iowa5001089000.012.819.03778.71
IRP1000019700.028.019.01135.10
Kansas5012050040.012.011.05750.03
Kentucky6004059400.015.513.35891.04
Lakeland1000025300.017.011.01189.81
Madison1000018800.020.018.0194.00
Mansfield2000026600.015.021.00133.00
Michigan4012037300.013.314.03746.03
Millville4001024200.016.513.34544.51
Milwaukee10000900.011.036.009.00
Nashville3001034000.014.316.03453.21
Palm Beach100106900.012.010.01140.30
Pocono9023061000.012.314.381,525.05
Rockingham40220715820.014.019.52715.02
Salem10123018531238,800.014.011.191,028.44
Springfield41330411150.07.34.84411.04
Talladega5022043720.017.815.041,162.44
Toledo100350191630.015.313.210958.06
Winchester1000016100.015.019.0080.50

GRAND TOTAL96322390121443508,800.014.114.07713,122.949
Speedways (2 mi. +)220680171620.015.014.8174,173.413
Speedways (1-2 mi.)251412027451710.013.515.5193,681.214
Short Tracks361711266291628,800.014.914.2293,840.514
Road Courses5002031100.015.612.65684.81
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks815607431509.57.87743.07