Skip to content

Mark Setzer (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Mark Setzer

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta15004023522220,872.024.117.7123,622.110
Austin6001031800.026.319.061,018.76
Bristol16000045681731,152.023.918.8152,434.74
Charlotte1101201708034,169.023.421.392,562.06
Charlotte (Road)8001051700.023.318.671,184.37
Chicago2000040000.031.022.52600.01
Chicago300009000.034.028.02192.62
Darlington150020204010.020.322.2142,786.610
Daytona19133018571157,876.021.120.9134,642.58
Daytona (Road)2001010800.019.017.52389.92
Dover1200002163020,806.023.423.2102,163.04
Elkhart Lake7002031200.023.721.061,263.05
Fontana50000753327,289.022.421.651,506.02
Fort Worth1500102745247,353.021.722.7124,117.54
Gateway2000028900.025.029.51361.31
Homestead1000101836321,193.022.720.992,754.02
Indianapolis6000055760.022.722.861,392.53
Indianapolis G.P.4000024810.020.819.04604.84
Iowa700001748724,852.027.921.371,529.52
Kansas1100001878022,905.023.822.692,817.01
Kentucky50000901017,380.026.226.241,351.50
Las Vegas1700003201028,085.019.122.5164,801.55
Loudon50110100700.019.815.251,065.44
Martinsville120030299300.020.218.4101,574.38
Mexico City100106500.018.08.01157.31
Michigan60000743022,559.023.022.851,486.02
Mid-Ohio3000017900.022.027.02404.21
Nashville60000113300.021.018.561,407.13
Phoenix2100203865171,899.024.021.7183,865.010
Pocono9001076520.020.018.981,912.56
Portland4001027200.020.023.33535.22
Richmond1200002598043,369.020.727.4101,948.52
Rockingham2001050600.026.514.52506.02
San Diego100006000.030.014.01204.01
Sonoma4000026600.019.824.03529.33
Talladega1301101328728,527.023.622.393,532.55
Watkins Glen80120603221,804.020.916.871,477.47

GRAND TOTAL305173104697285542,090.022.621.226164,699.5146
Speedways (2 mi. +)581450600329136,251.022.021.44614,472.026
Speedways (1-2 mi.)150021502610229284,662.022.621.413034,933.664
Short Tracks470030119072499,373.022.721.3427,486.916
Road Courses4601802810321,804.022.320.1407,410.437
Street Courses4000015000.033.024.53396.63
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00