Skip to content

Don Sackett (owner)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Don Sackett

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta4022066100.027.08.041,017.94
Austin2000013000.025.531.02377.72
Bristol40020120200.016.516.04640.72
Charlotte3000037200.021.020.02558.02
Charlotte (Road)100006700.020.032.01155.40
Chicago1000020100.05.014.01301.51
Chicago100005000.018.028.01107.01
Darlington3001044100.012.017.33602.43
Daytona4000044710.028.518.031,117.53
Dover2000014400.016.026.01144.01
Fort Worth2011040800.09.010.02612.02
Gateway2001034000.021.08.52425.02
Homestead1000017900.010.036.00268.50
Indianapolis2000020000.021.011.02500.02
Iowa2000048100.011.524.01420.91
Kansas2000020100.014.529.51301.50
Las Vegas4000079900.016.316.541,198.52
Martinsville3000075900.021.320.73399.23
Mexico City100006500.017.016.01157.31
Nashville2000037400.015.522.02395.71
Phoenix4000080590.025.518.54805.03
Pocono2000020020.012.017.02500.02
Portland100005600.024.034.00110.30
Rockingham2001049700.08.517.51497.01
San Diego100106050.02.07.01204.01
Sonoma2011015800.014.515.52314.42
Talladega3012027000.016.314.02718.22
Watkins Glen2001013400.015.020.01328.31

GRAND TOTAL63051309701170.018.018.35313,177.945
Speedways (2 mi. +)110120111730.020.815.592,835.79
Speedways (1-2 mi.)330360547890.017.618.0277,237.322
Short Tracks90020244200.017.019.381,460.76
Road Courses8012055400.018.422.671,333.16
Street Courses2001011050.010.017.52311.02
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00