Skip to content

Wally Rogers (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Wally Rogers

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta11133014011988,605.020.516.892,157.56
Austin3000012900.015.717.33439.93
Bowmanville100006400.020.016.01157.41
Bristol12012024931428,705.020.816.9101,327.08
Bristol (Dirt)2000029600.022.026.52157.81
Charlotte10013013171221,975.015.315.3101,975.57
Charlotte (Road)100005400.013.032.01123.10
Darlington800101091410,150.022.123.051,490.33
Daytona70220673929,155.019.914.961,682.55
Daytona (Road)200007900.013.533.01285.20
Dover50010775025,740.017.223.63775.01
Eldora1000014300.013.025.0171.50
Fontana20010199522,390.015.016.02398.01
Fort Worth11004015421553,005.018.319.972,313.05
Gateway60010845024,070.017.223.331,056.33
Homestead9013011775645,440.017.318.481,765.54
IRP701301399034,340.020.916.17959.74
Kansas13012018022926,890.022.819.1132,703.04
Kentucky40110416041,815.013.818.03624.03
Knoxville2000020800.030.034.01104.00
Las Vegas1100001338920,480.019.220.592,007.05
Lime Rock2002020000.016.07.02306.02
Loudon4011076410625,415.022.815.04808.34
Mansfield2001150611922,275.012.510.52253.02
Martinsville1401402830058,755.018.917.9141,488.69
Memphis200104027921,340.08.513.52301.52
Michigan60000660322,030.017.522.251,320.03
Mid-Ohio2000011600.014.524.01261.91
Milwaukee40120752126,925.014.316.04757.23
Nashville60020757019,315.014.715.851,009.05
North Wilkesboro3000075100.021.723.03469.41
Phoenix1102201486063,565.022.518.291,486.07
Pocono4000022700.023.322.03567.53
Richmond900101938018,590.021.024.281,453.52
Rockingham2000038200.09.026.02382.00
San Diego100005300.07.021.01180.21
Sonoma100007500.030.026.01149.31
St. Petersburg100108000.014.07.01144.01
Talladega7001054200.027.722.651,441.74
Watkins Glen3000018300.020.025.72448.41

GRAND TOTAL21211645130145480750,970.019.219.317935,800.5116
Speedways (2 mi. +)26024023011773,575.021.619.8215,409.716
Speedways (1-2 mi.)11511126015845251493,390.018.819.09421,309.660
Short Tracks490312010319212184,005.019.518.4466,252.628
Road Courses15002090000.017.222.1122,171.19
Street Courses2001013300.010.514.02324.22
Dirt Tracks500006470023.429.24333.31