Mike Redfern (owner)ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track(1985-present only) Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track. View career statistics for Mike Redfern |
| Site | Race | Win | T5 | T10 | Pole | Laps | Led | Earnings | AvSt | AvFn | RAF | Miles | LLF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlanta | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 859 | 28 | 2,750.0 | 15.6 | 20.4 | 4 | 1,307.4 | 1 |
| Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 27.0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 |
| Cloverleaf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 1 | 40.5 | 1 |
| Columbus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 |
| Corbin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 |
| Dayton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1 | 49.5 | 0 |
| Daytona | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 419 | 4 | 1,100.0 | 17.3 | 21.9 | 3 | 1,047.5 | 1 |
| DuQuoin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 799 | 162 | 800.0 | 1.4 | 13.4 | 3 | 799.0 | 0 |
| Flat Rock | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 857 | 77 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 8 | 214.3 | 3 |
| Ft. Wayne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 0 | 77.0 | 0 |
| Indianapolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 6 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 |
| IRP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 14.0 | 1 | 165.3 | 0 |
| Kil-Kare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 217 | 12 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 2 | 81.4 | 1 |
| Lonesome Pine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 247 | 0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 13.7 | 1 | 92.6 | 0 |
| Lorain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1 | 36.0 | 0 |
| Macon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 0 | 43.0 | 0 |
| Michigan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 950.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1 | 146.0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 1 | 169.0 | 0 |
| Mt. Clemens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 218 | 0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 2 | 109.0 | 1 |
| Nashville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 205 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 1 | 128.1 | 0 |
| Owosso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 67 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1 | 41.6 | 1 |
| Ozark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 14 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 75.0 | 1 |
| Perry County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 0 | 63.5 | 0 |
| Pocono | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 1 | 287.5 | 1 |
| Sandusky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 20 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 1 | 69.0 | 1 |
| Spartan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 299 | 1 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 4.7 | 3 | 74.8 | 2 |
| Springfield | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 580 | 255 | 2,500.0 | 10.8 | 10.3 | 5 | 580.0 | 4 |
| St. Louis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 27.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Talladega | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 685 | 0 | 2,505.0 | 16.4 | 21.5 | 4 | 1,822.1 | 0 |
| Terre Haute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 |
| Toledo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 343 | 48 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 2 | 171.5 | 1 |
| Winchester | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 84 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 12.3 | 1 | 93.5 | 0 |
| Zanesville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1 | 38.0 | 0 |
| GRAND TOTAL | 95 | 3 | 24 | 45 | 7 | 8103 | 790 | 10,605.0 | 9.9 | 13.6 | 52 | 7,995.0 | 21 |
| Speedways (2 mi. +) | 23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1292 | 11 | 4,555.0 | 15.3 | 19.8 | 9 | 3,303.1 | 2 |
| Speedways (1-2 mi.) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1028 | 28 | 2,750.0 | 14.8 | 19.2 | 5 | 1,476.4 | 1 |
| Short Tracks | 47 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 4072 | 323 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 28 | 1,620.6 | 13 |
| Road Courses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 27.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Street Courses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Tracks | 15 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1711 | 428 | 3,300 | 6.4 | 11.9 | 10 | 1,595.0 | 5 |
