Skip to content

Charlie Paxton (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Charlie Paxton

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Flat Rock3001025500.015.711.0363.80
Ft. Wayne2000010700.015.513.0153.50
IRP100008000.020.013.0154.90
Lonesome Pine2000020800.019.013.5178.00
Milwaukee1000011400.042.026.00114.00
Salem10000100.034.035.000.60
Winchester200008900.016.514.0144.50
Zanesville200007000.018.515.5135.00

GRAND TOTAL14001092400.020.115.68444.20
Speedways (2 mi. +)00000000.00.00.000.00
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1000011400.042.026.00114.00
Short Tracks11001074000.018.514.77295.20
Road Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks20000700018.515.5135.00