Skip to content

Andrew Overstreet (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Andrew Overstreet

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta41220604190.014.814.83930.23
Austin2001013080.05.015.52377.72
Bristol504501505500.08.64.25802.25
Charlotte503328961360.010.011.451,344.05
Charlotte (Road)2000014050.07.516.52324.82
Chicago1001020100.017.06.01301.51
Chicago2001010000.08.011.02214.02
Darlington61330885910.09.810.261,208.96
Daytona4024045500.011.85.541,137.54
Dover30220542850.017.76.33542.03
Fort Worth30221575540.07.78.03862.53
Gateway2000021800.06.525.01272.51
Homestead2001040110.013.511.02601.52
Indianapolis3012030040.010.014.03750.03
Iowa20010510830.06.516.52446.32
Kansas3022060000.08.77.33900.03
Las Vegas40110656480.06.817.53984.02
Loudon10110203240.038.05.01214.81
Martinsville4122010101540.04.310.84531.24
Mexico City100006550.04.019.01157.31
Michigan10000128250.08.026.01256.01
Nashville31120564500.017.77.33648.43
Phoenix513301019300.017.89.451,019.04
Pocono21120200350.013.03.52500.02
Portland100107800.09.06.01153.71
Richmond1001025000.037.06.01187.51
Rockingham20110506480.014.59.52506.02
San Diego100004300.016.032.00146.20
Sonoma2001015800.07.517.02314.42
Talladega4011041740.013.317.331,109.23
Watkins Glen31231254450.05.75.33622.33

GRAND TOTAL847344941361310040.011.211.37918,365.477
Speedways (2 mi. +)1415901500680.011.711.9133,752.713
Speedways (1-2 mi.)4542125079485860.012.710.94210,488.940
Short Tracks12169132752870.09.28.6121,967.212
Road Courses101250747630.06.113.3101,796.510
Street Courses3001014300.010.718.02360.22
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00