Skip to content

Matt Noyce (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Matt Noyce

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta6000069600.015.326.231,071.82
Austin3000018000.027.716.33548.23
Bristol500201496190.010.015.84797.43
Charlotte4002069600.012.811.341,044.04
Charlotte (Road)2000014000.023.518.52324.82
Chicago1000020030.014.031.01300.00
Chicago200005500.029.527.01117.71
Darlington5000073800.019.215.051,008.15
Daytona61330670430.019.213.541,675.04
Dover3002035900.014.717.02359.02
Fort Worth30120608180.018.08.03912.03
Gateway2000034000.020.520.52425.02
Homestead3001059800.013.014.33897.01
Indianapolis3011030040.020.711.03750.03
Iowa30011755730.07.717.72660.62
Kansas3001059930.013.015.03898.52
Las Vegas70140139920.015.312.072,098.54
Loudon1001020300.09.06.01214.81
Martinsville600201463130.015.516.55769.55
Mexico City100006500.030.029.01157.31
Michigan1000012870.07.013.01256.01
Nashville3000056320.07.015.03647.32
Phoenix60110122800.018.714.361,228.06
Pocono3011029080.07.014.33725.03
Portland2000015300.022.019.02301.22
Richmond1000022000.015.032.01165.00
Rockingham20010506770.012.013.52506.02
San Diego100006000.024.011.01204.01
Sonoma3000023400.024.023.33465.72
Talladega5011042880.021.822.231,138.53
Watkins Glen3000024400.018.724.32597.81

GRAND TOTAL9919261156142800.016.716.88621,263.673
Speedways (2 mi. +)1816601816700.017.415.6144,544.514
Speedways (1-2 mi.)500315088111050.015.315.74611,763.737
Short Tracks15005039341050.012.117.5122,392.510
Road Courses13000093800.024.020.9122,241.210
Street Courses3000011500.027.721.72321.72
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00