Skip to content

HYAK Motorsports (owner)

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for HYAK Motorsports

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta4012089210.022.317.531,373.73
Austin2000019000.028.023.02552.02
Bristol40000199150.016.822.841,061.20
Charlotte30000104000.025.015.331,560.03
Charlotte (Road)1000010900.026.019.01252.91
Chicago1000026600.024.026.01399.00
Chicago100006200.032.031.00136.40
Darlington40000131600.022.329.841,797.61
Daytona4022059550.026.015.031,487.53
Dover1000040500.034.023.01405.00
Fort Worth2001053800.028.012.52807.02
Gateway2000048700.035.023.02608.82
Homestead1000026700.027.024.01400.51
Indianapolis2000026100.028.027.52652.51
Iowa2000069600.023.025.52609.00
Kansas40000104200.023.026.841,563.01
Las Vegas40000106300.026.023.341,594.52
Loudon2000060000.032.026.52634.80
Martinsville30000129500.033.025.73681.21
Mexico City1000010000.033.027.01242.01
Michigan2000035400.026.524.51708.01
Nashville2011041000.014.021.51546.51
North Wilkesboro1000044200.024.034.01276.30
Phoenix3000094200.019.720.03942.02
Pocono2000032020.025.522.52800.02
Richmond2000079500.032.027.02596.30
San Diego100005900.033.033.00200.60
Sonoma2000022000.033.527.02437.82
Talladega3001042720.031.318.721,135.82
Watkins Glen2000019000.031.527.02465.52

GRAND TOTAL68047017374150.026.223.16122,927.236
Speedways (2 mi. +)130230195790.027.520.4104,783.89
Speedways (1-2 mi.)330240926810.024.622.33112,632.418
Short Tracks120000521950.025.025.6123,223.81
Road Courses8000080900.030.625.081,950.18
Street Courses2000012100.032.532.00337.00
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00