Skip to content

Jeff Meendering (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Jeff Meendering

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1604902248350.07.816.3133,461.911
Austin6014031800.016.810.561,018.76
Bristol160611346931000.07.810.4142,501.312
Charlotte1202702294510.07.511.2113,441.09
Charlotte (Road)8026053740.011.38.581,229.98
Chicago40230801410.09.010.841,201.54
Chicago300103700.08.027.0179.21
Darlington161371230850.010.214.1153,152.713
Daytona2004411914410.010.520.7124,785.010
Daytona (Road)2022010820.024.53.02389.92
Dover140410124121200.011.111.4122,412.012
Elkhart Lake7023031440.012.413.961,271.16
Fontana60021857900.05.721.741,714.03
Fort Worth1617912974730.07.911.6134,461.013
Gateway2011034070.05.59.02425.02
Homestead10147219213180.04.78.4102,881.58
Indianapolis60240557100.07.314.051,392.54
Indianapolis G.P.4000015720.017.029.02382.91
Iowa9035021282410.08.312.081,862.07
Kansas11245119421390.04.812.7102,913.07
Kentucky60221884750.010.019.531,326.03
Las Vegas180511134011170.010.211.0165,101.514
Loudon701401252320.08.616.151,324.64
Martinsville12169230533370.012.09.3121,605.812
Mexico City100106500.011.06.01157.31
Michigan70350744150.08.412.961,488.06
Mid-Ohio4013028200.07.314.04636.83
Nashville60231983390.05.315.541,213.83
Phoenix203614139752500.06.310.2183,975.017
Pocono90030668140.05.418.771,670.07
Portland4011029400.013.319.53578.52
Richmond11113126771790.06.513.8102,007.88
Rockingham21110498800.09.513.02498.01
San Diego100003400.09.036.00115.60
Sonoma4013031600.09.58.04628.84
Talladega1503501478310.09.720.3103,931.57
Watkins Glen9013067420.010.916.671,651.37

GRAND TOTAL3241187171185013824540.08.913.927068,886.3238
Speedways (2 mi. +)6301223062182010.08.618.94414,981.037
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1619499412831113820.08.012.413937,942.1122
Short Tracks48216280125518570.08.611.2447,976.939
Road Courses480102502987140.012.913.9427,791.539
Street Courses400107100.08.329.31194.81
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00