Skip to content

Aedan Mchugh (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Aedan Mchugh

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1001017200.020.08.01264.91
Bristol2000060100.017.522.52320.30
Charlotte2000023600.022.027.01354.01
Chicago1000020100.033.030.01301.51
Darlington2000026800.022.026.51366.11
Daytona1000010500.023.021.01262.51
Dover1000020000.024.017.01200.01
Fort Worth1000019600.023.030.01294.00
Gateway1001018000.016.09.01225.01
Indianapolis1000010000.022.024.01250.01
Iowa1000026000.021.012.01227.51
Kansas1000019700.025.025.01295.50
Las Vegas2000039900.024.017.02598.51
Martinsville1000020700.035.034.00108.90
Nashville1000018700.020.024.01197.80
Phoenix2000039800.015.524.52398.00
Pocono100005000.020.032.00125.00
Rockingham1000020100.021.037.00201.00
San Diego100002800.029.037.0095.20
Sonoma100007800.028.031.01155.20
Talladega2000020700.028.523.02550.62
Watkins Glen100008100.033.031.01198.50

GRAND TOTAL280020455200.023.324.4225,990.012
Speedways (2 mi. +)5000046200.024.424.641,188.14
Speedways (1-2 mi.)160020283500.021.823.1133,696.37
Short Tracks40000106800.022.822.83656.71
Road Courses2000015900.030.531.02353.70
Street Courses100002800.029.037.0095.20
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00