Skip to content

Tommy Joe Martins (owner)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Tommy Joe Martins

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta280000390720.029.324.4216,016.814
Austin12001056600.029.523.791,798.89
Bristol210020578400.022.922.4183,082.85
Charlotte160010269800.026.325.1114,047.03
Charlotte (Road)13000077800.023.828.891,786.45
Chicago2000040200.029.026.52603.02
Chicago7001030000.022.122.67642.07
Darlington250000342150.026.024.8204,673.016
Daytona3001302937150.026.022.0187,342.515
Daytona (Road)2000010800.021.018.52389.92
Dover150000240350.023.723.7122,403.05
Elkhart Lake7000028100.024.722.741,137.54
Fontana6000091900.027.525.861,838.02
Fort Worth180010340800.028.418.8165,112.010
Gateway5001083900.027.618.051,048.84
Homestead140000267700.027.823.5134,015.51
Indianapolis8000079700.029.423.681,992.57
Indianapolis G.P.6000031500.027.024.84768.23
Iowa70010166200.023.621.451,454.24
Kansas150000260100.025.623.4143,901.51
Kentucky2000024800.034.530.01372.00
Las Vegas290000550600.026.824.0268,259.04
Loudon80000115600.026.527.441,223.03
Martinsville250110575150.024.622.9183,025.015
Mexico City3000015100.035.033.01365.41
Michigan8001096100.030.422.171,922.02
Mid-Ohio10000700.025.039.0015.80
Nashville120000210600.024.823.9112,592.54
Phoenix260000497930.025.324.4244,979.013
Pocono140000104500.026.525.092,612.58
Portland10000072230.025.723.081,420.75
Richmond90000221650.021.623.981,662.02
Rockingham50220126300.022.011.851,263.04
San Diego2000010800.016.026.52367.21
Sonoma10000076000.032.327.181,512.46
Talladega250150263340.030.418.7217,003.817
Watkins Glen140000108710.024.621.3112,663.29

GRAND TOTAL4600520067502480.026.423.336895,311.7213
Speedways (2 mi. +)9102909292190.028.122.06922,711.351
Speedways (1-2 mi.)223025037809150.026.623.618750,893.285
Short Tracks62014115413100.023.522.7499,224.026
Road Courses750010458040.026.824.85411,474.143
Street Courses9001040800.020.823.491,009.28
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00