Skip to content

Jon Leonard (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Jon Leonard

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta40130527570.018.311.04811.63
Austin200109100.015.516.52310.31
Bristol9134020291270.011.115.391,079.75
Bristol (Dirt)1000015000.03.011.0180.01
Charlotte6034072110.011.014.351,081.54
Charlotte (Road)100007000.020.019.01159.61
Darlington50110617100.013.214.64842.84
Daytona61120587460.012.215.561,467.54
Dover1000020000.014.012.01200.01
Fort Worth51120712600.09.217.441,068.03
Gateway30220487130.012.710.33608.82
Homestead3012039900.017.313.03598.52
IRP50230100620.013.410.65690.14
Kansas7002087600.011.617.661,314.04
Knoxville2011032000.011.516.02160.01
Las Vegas6014079420.017.711.561,191.04
Lime Rock2001015600.09.018.01238.71
Loudon20220364100.07.02.02385.12
Martinsville60120119510.013.716.05628.64
Michigan2012026400.017.06.52528.02
Mid-Ohio101106700.019.04.01151.31
Milwaukee2000034800.022.023.52353.21
Nashville5035075050.021.45.65999.75
North Wilkesboro4222010071060.011.89.04629.44
Phoenix60230864320.09.714.35864.04
Pocono5012032800.010.413.85820.04
Richmond4002080500.07.515.53603.83
Rockingham20000399230.017.524.52399.01
San Diego1000053130.03.022.01180.21
Sonoma100007000.010.031.00139.30
St. Petersburg101108070.05.04.01144.01
Talladega70000600210.013.120.951,596.04
Watkins Glen3011021200.012.016.03519.42

GRAND TOTAL120532550171485360.012.914.410920,842.884
Speedways (2 mi. +)2013601779670.012.616.1184,411.514
Speedways (1-2 mi.)5711730080582130.014.013.65210,717.240
Short Tracks283813060422360.011.613.8263,631.520
Road Courses10024066600.013.417.181,518.66
Street Courses20110133200.04.013.02324.22
Dirt Tracks30110470008.714.33240.02