Skip to content

Legacy Motor Club (owner)

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Legacy Motor Club

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta160240399600.026.419.2166,153.810
Austin9000066400.026.826.082,072.37
Bristol140010677800.024.722.9143,612.60
Bristol (Dirt)2000045500.027.023.52242.51
Charlotte130000350000.024.627.8105,250.06
Charlotte (Road)6000051600.032.231.331,189.52
Chicago2000053300.019.519.02799.51
Chicago6000042000.023.324.26914.64
Darlington1602405278150.025.019.2167,209.710
Daytona2003503622380.024.219.0159,055.013
Dover70000244200.027.424.462,442.00
Fontana2000039910.027.020.52798.01
Fort Worth901202375170.024.619.373,562.56
Gateway80010189200.025.919.972,365.05
Homestead60000155300.022.522.052,329.55
Indianapolis700001011180.020.328.142,527.52
Indianapolis G.P.2000016200.036.529.52395.10
Iowa60000174800.025.223.851,529.52
Kansas180120466710.022.622.8157,000.510
Las Vegas170010437610.023.523.4156,564.06
Loudon80010217200.027.023.852,297.93
Martinsville140000609600.026.227.1123,206.41
Mexico City2001020000.023.011.52484.02
Michigan80120133000.023.918.862,660.05
Nashville80020238930.026.521.063,184.53
North Wilkesboro2000089200.012.526.02557.50
Phoenix1700105309140.020.423.2175,309.010
Pocono801401246430.017.612.873,115.07
Richmond120000470300.023.027.4113,527.31
San Diego3000022500.034.021.33765.03
Sonoma8000087800.029.926.481,747.26
Talladega1401202452400.027.924.6106,522.35
Watkins Glen8001074200.026.521.981,817.97

GRAND TOTAL298012340750211910.024.822.8257101,207.3144
Speedways (2 mi. +)5906130100601400.023.820.64424,677.833
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1450618040482510.024.222.112754,467.975
Short Tracks4800102021700.024.325.54412,433.34
Road Courses350020316200.028.725.4317,706.124
Street Courses9000064500.026.923.291,679.67
Dirt Tracks200004550027.023.52242.51