Skip to content

Kevin Lapierre (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Kevin Lapierre

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Bristol4003080500.015.510.54409.13
Charlotte3022030300.08.38.03454.53
Chicago1001010000.010.07.01150.01
Daytona5014039400.020.013.04985.04
Dover1001015000.011.07.01150.01
Iowa2012030000.010.06.52262.52
Kansas8005067700.014.312.851,015.54
Lime Rock200008300.013.017.51124.51
Michigan4011033700.07.313.53674.01
Phoenix3000042800.016.019.73428.00
Pocono100106000.07.07.01150.01
Talladega4122029550.017.312.53784.72
Toledo2001035200.05.514.02176.00
Watkins Glen5013020600.011.88.85504.75

GRAND TOTAL4518260449050.013.111.9386,268.528
Speedways (2 mi. +)141480108650.014.612.6112,593.78
Speedways (1-2 mi.)160290165800.013.012.4132,198.09
Short Tracks80160145700.011.610.48847.65
Road Courses7013028900.012.111.36629.26
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00