Skip to content

Bill Kimmel (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Bill Kimmel

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Berlin11000082900.018.620.54363.10
Bristol10000900.031.032.004.80
Charlotte60111447120.014.017.84670.51
Chicago140350807430.014.417.471,210.53
Daytona220150123462,000.021.923.5103,085.08
Daytona (Road)100002700.018.013.0197.50
DuQuoin150261986440.011.114.78986.06
Elkhart Lake300006500.017.317.32263.10
Elko7000030200.019.920.91113.20
Gateway2000012400.017.516.51155.00
Iowa1601201415280.018.420.581,238.12
IRP170000167700.021.922.971,150.41
Kansas2500501616150.016.218.1152,424.02
Kentucky9001056000.018.018.14840.02
Madison10000047800.017.821.92239.00
Mansfield20000300.026.029.501.50
Michigan18004095400.017.117.981,908.03
Mid-Ohio100003900.010.011.0188.10
Millville10023035530.018.316.45798.83
Milwaukee100002400.023.020.0024.00
Mobile6001060700.016.717.32303.51
Nashville6000022400.026.524.51133.50
Palm Beach10000100.025.030.002.00
Pensacola10000400.017.020.002.00
Pocono270370104040.017.618.9152,600.07
Salem390711038451460.015.517.5162,133.97
Springfield1603601061150.013.416.971,061.07
Talladega2201501173160.019.921.5113,120.27
Toledo1602401482130.021.020.35741.02
Watkins Glen100003700.022.021.0190.70
Winchester12000057300.017.720.42286.50

GRAND TOTAL338026662219983452,000.017.719.314826,134.662
Speedways (2 mi. +)89052104401262,000.019.120.54410,713.225
Speedways (1-2 mi.)57041203578700.016.017.9315,324.08
Short Tracks144010180114481870.018.720.3486,710.413
Road Courses17023052430.018.217.1101,340.13
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks3105120204759012.215.8152,047.013