Skip to content

Frank Kerr (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Frank Kerr

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1100001424122,203.030.223.782,193.05
Austin4001022600.030.817.54705.04
Bristol1100202889059,133.019.520.591,539.84
Charlotte1000101797044,726.019.022.782,695.53
Charlotte (Road)5000030100.018.428.44690.22
Chicago40000797054,039.018.320.541,195.52
Chicago3001012500.019.317.33267.53
Darlington1300001910422,643.024.119.8132,609.010
Daytona1200301329093,986.022.115.5113,322.58
Dover900101649049,728.023.217.491,649.04
Elkhart Lake40010158021,698.017.525.82639.61
Fontana30000256024,186.022.731.71512.01
Fort Worth10000018771054,516.022.918.992,815.57
Gateway2000034000.024.516.52425.02
Homestead700001365029,156.022.018.662,047.52
Indianapolis40000361031,484.023.521.84902.52
Indianapolis G.P.2000012400.019.514.02302.42
Iowa700101743451,582.018.118.461,525.13
Kansas700101287028,568.022.121.771,930.51
Kentucky40000798045,734.017.515.541,197.02
Las Vegas1100002148027,517.024.922.6103,222.02
Loudon50000738021,681.024.224.23780.81
Martinsville90110199200.022.821.861,047.85
Mexico City100004000.033.038.0096.80
Michigan50000568123,552.026.824.241,136.01
Mid-Ohio20000131022,557.021.529.01295.81
Montreal2011212685103,955.01.017.51341.31
Nashville4000075000.023.818.34896.62
Phoenix1300002441063,882.023.523.2122,441.05
Pocono5000038700.024.223.64967.54
Portland4000030200.025.820.33594.32
Richmond600001386049,790.021.821.061,039.52
Rockingham2011050600.026.09.02506.02
San Diego100006000.018.024.01204.01
Sonoma4000030800.029.523.53612.93
Talladega1001301123327,058.026.717.392,987.28
Watkins Glen9222174986116,253.019.013.391,835.18

GRAND TOTAL22526203345111941,089,627.022.820.519448,168.6116
Speedways (2 mi. +)39016040244200,266.024.320.0339,827.724
Speedways (1-2 mi.)11301401990515464,393.023.520.610226,757.551
Short Tracks33014080104160,505.020.520.5275,152.214
Road Courses3623502387171264,463.021.321.0285,959.723
Street Courses4001018500.019.019.04471.54
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00