Skip to content

Chad Kendrick (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Chad Kendrick

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1402401793749,882.014.317.2132,761.26
Austin3000011300.027.330.72385.30
Bowmanville7135145043107,187.010.38.371,106.56
Bristol191370374984128,134.014.415.7161,996.410
Bristol (Dirt)30010442110.020.025.03235.61
Charlotte19025021371984,182.016.818.4143,205.512
Charlotte (Road)100007000.019.013.01159.61
Chicago9024013496194,287.012.39.692,023.55
Darlington900101275016,075.014.918.481,741.67
Daytona171270154621193,361.013.315.9133,865.010
Daytona (Road)200009700.021.021.52350.22
Dover110131200038108,348.015.316.1102,000.05
Eldora70140941037,123.012.315.16470.55
Fontana10010100012,880.020.09.01200.01
Fort Worth27061203894123210,234.017.014.2225,841.014
Gateway12016017961054,826.014.411.8112,245.09
Homestead160371215014130,456.013.613.2163,225.013
Iowa1202422396249132,076.010.812.7122,096.57
IRP700101394029,505.019.317.17956.33
Kansas2102302724689,969.016.016.7164,086.010
Kentucky120770169619210,924.012.28.5122,544.08
Knoxville2000031300.011.521.01156.51
Las Vegas20025125329383,425.016.515.9153,798.09
Lime Rock2000019600.023.022.52299.91
Loudon700201221958,626.016.016.961,291.83
Martinsville29241216107274244,878.015.315.4263,212.220
Memphis10010201012,680.09.07.01150.81
Michigan140571139729114,454.014.411.2132,794.011
Mid-Ohio2001013400.010.013.52302.62
Milwaukee20000372010,980.014.522.52374.60
Nashville11013116333666,690.016.014.1102,176.78
North Wilkesboro3011075400.016.315.03471.21
Phoenix15023118946396,347.018.519.3111,894.07
Pocono130230673959,689.014.416.6101,682.510
Richmond60000146600.017.021.361,099.51
Rockingham40110656032,955.018.817.33656.01
San Diego100005100.018.026.01173.40
Sonoma100107500.012.010.01149.31
St. Petersburg100006200.033.033.00111.60
Talladega162790137768173,051.016.910.9143,662.813
Watkins Glen3000021600.023.314.73529.23

GRAND TOTAL382762131105344212862,643,224.015.415.333166,481.2228
Speedways (2 mi. +)613162705093127553,435.014.913.65112,204.345
Speedways (1-2 mi.)209032660291224981,398,206.015.615.317839,863.9117
Short Tracks7731026016067607547,273.014.915.6719,982.843
Road Courses211370135143107,187.017.315.8203,282.516
Street Courses2000011300.025.529.51285.00
Dirt Tracks12015016961137,12314.118.610862.67