Skip to content

Mike Kelley (crew chief)

NASCAR Cup Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Mike Kelley

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta10014025169141,010.025.616.593,874.67
Austin4001033300.026.020.341,039.64
Bristol11013053515327,520.021.521.1102,852.13
Bristol (Dirt)1011025000.022.04.01133.31
Charlotte8001028154251,725.023.119.384,222.55
Charlotte (Road)4000042200.026.026.03970.82
Chicago300007960139,135.022.024.031,194.01
Chicago3001019700.033.723.72428.81
Darlington10000033730130,280.022.723.9104,607.55
Daytona121350180018552,653.029.321.074,500.06
Dover7000024290225,200.023.327.452,429.00
Fontana300006010123,085.018.724.031,202.01
Fort Worth8002022810286,530.026.920.673,421.55
Gateway4000094600.026.524.531,182.53
Homestead5000013270114,265.021.624.251,990.53
Indianapolis500007480193,030.020.622.051,870.04
Indianapolis G.P.100008100.034.025.01197.60
Iowa30110104640.027.018.73915.21
Kansas12000031871258,250.020.922.8124,780.56
Kentucky200005330119,165.025.526.02799.50
Las Vegas11000029220132,960.021.824.5114,383.04
Loudon7002020733234,770.023.421.462,193.23
Martinsville11001050090223,265.025.622.5112,634.74
Mexico City1000010000.033.027.01242.01
Michigan8000015612247,755.025.020.673,122.06
Nashville40110102100.019.823.821,361.01
North Wilkesboro1000044200.024.034.01276.30
Phoenix11000033880232,820.023.222.5103,388.07
Pocono8001011702234,905.025.023.462,925.04
Richmond10000039600228,220.023.728.792,970.01
San Diego100005900.033.033.00200.60
Sonoma600006380122,485.027.524.861,316.84
Talladega111240176235152,795.026.617.384,686.98
Watkins Glen600004620114,340.028.224.351,131.95

GRAND TOTAL21221028055599834,786,163.024.522.518673,442.8106
Speedways (2 mi. +)47251007642571,504,223.025.620.83618,305.929
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1020210029607172,266,110.023.222.59339,827.350
Short Tracks360250158089779,005.023.923.8349,648.29
Road Courses22001020360236,825.027.724.2204,898.716
Street Courses4001025600.033.526.02629.41
Dirt Tracks101102500022.04.01133.31