Skip to content

JR Motorsports (owner)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for JR Motorsports

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta8852449214190728530,135.011.313.47321,852.664
Austin28271321426880.012.614.9254,534.425
Bristol1165357123166521661,151,928.012.312.210216,877.282
Charlotte9832647518353802992,817.012.914.28627,529.568
Charlotte (Road)3431222122811640.09.310.5335,228.333
Chicago53313280103203901,039,836.010.811.64915,480.041
Chicago151361625400.016.313.3151,337.515
Darlington9283157213051999414,372.011.111.68517,827.475
Daytona132936572139199231,998,044.011.915.610134,797.585
Daytona (Road)8013039410.021.117.571,422.37
Dover102637673193481227887,962.011.710.39519,348.077
Elkhart Lake462122502063111358,172.012.512.5408,350.937
Fontana531143207748219817,046.013.813.04815,496.038
Fort Worth1155347042174013811,278,214.011.111.210432,610.090
Gateway1813833187263289,355.017.115.7173,983.812
Homestead6851433013027527654,623.012.413.96119,540.542
Indianapolis394152313471282301,702.09.813.0348,677.531
Indianapolis G.P.18061001096250.011.312.2172,673.016
Iowa72522441173731138966,742.09.711.26615,201.359
IRP100360200740210,207.016.610.8101,376.89
Kansas6912040211753400667,169.09.913.25817,629.550
Kentucky5921530011204227807,493.011.512.15516,806.039
Las Vegas101541644189361039705,644.011.511.09028,404.074
Loudon52192529994184407,686.011.013.64710,573.538
Martinsville524253321306285626,556.09.211.6456,870.444
Memphis61230150934208,289.09.711.361,131.83
Mexico City9124163246187,906.019.614.191,561.08
Michigan523223536163282499,901.010.410.54912,326.046
Mid-Ohio2627130188835216,515.011.915.5214,263.119
Milwaukee601311496168147,881.05.515.751,496.04
Montreal13134083436504,162.013.817.392,259.28
Nashville444152808904431455,040.014.110.44411,403.535
Phoenix1265356832423412091,004,973.012.412.711324,234.095
Pocono4431330239343260.08.910.8409,835.037
Portland161810211471390.011.211.9142,257.013
Richmond98630570237631329988,865.011.611.49417,822.374
Rockingham814412022570.011.09.482,022.07
San Diego40220223150.013.015.83758.23
Sonoma182511213811400.011.312.8172,748.215
Talladega915264119542602575,962.011.816.16725,381.760
Watkins Glen655163725157201447,605.011.512.05912,634.756

GRAND TOTAL21641216491213573550621927019,742,802.011.712.61921486,561.61634
Speedways (2 mi. +)4112512621844477726344,192,655.011.414.0339106,513.7297
Speedways (1-2 mi.)110356323623132020711010210,283,200.011.712.3994271,354.9815
Short Tracks3542111721448937955633,552,587.011.211.732359,279.7271
Road Courses27718781507179879161,714,360.012.213.124747,317.5233
Street Courses191580848550.015.613.8182,095.718
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00