Skip to content

Mark Hillman (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Mark Hillman

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta50120665460.010.213.651,024.14
Austin4000017500.022.322.34596.84
Bristol100230222507,385.014.914.491,184.28
Bristol (Dirt)2001030000.019.09.02159.92
Charlotte80020989310,205.022.616.471,483.56
Charlotte (Road)100107000.011.09.01159.61
Chicago10000150013,685.024.018.01225.01
Darlington70010100210.016.321.071,368.74
Daytona50020429250.015.818.831,072.53
Dover20000389010,500.023.024.02389.00
Fort Worth60220804240.016.317.551,206.03
Gateway4001064740.010.817.04808.83
Homestead50220682013,710.015.211.051,023.03
Iowa20000283017,120.025.025.01247.60
IRP5013099000.08.413.24679.14
Kansas1000201307011,980.013.416.591,960.56
Kentucky10000150012,010.014.015.01225.01
Knoxville20111329100.011.510.52164.52
Las Vegas50130564390.011.013.64846.04
Lime Rock2001019800.013.017.52302.91
Loudon2000036400.012.513.52385.12
Martinsville8024015311010,760.016.811.88805.38
Michigan3001026508,200.018.320.32530.01
Mid-Ohio2001013400.026.512.52302.62
Milwaukee2002035000.09.07.52355.22
Nashville60231860480.015.514.751,146.35
North Wilkesboro401201006260.019.813.34628.73
Phoenix6011089200.016.015.35892.05
Pocono6001036507,185.012.821.05912.53
Richmond60120149600.016.512.561,122.05
Rockingham31120541296,835.018.714.02541.02
San Diego100004600.012.031.00156.40
Sonoma100007500.022.019.01149.31
St. Petersburg100007000.013.031.01126.00
Talladega6002051809,935.011.717.551,377.93
Watkins Glen3011021600.012.714.33529.23

GRAND TOTAL14711949221077265139,510.015.515.913125,086.2105
Speedways (2 mi. +)20006015772525,320.014.119.3153,892.910
Speedways (1-2 mi.)731102311035619478,925.015.415.86613,879.251
Short Tracks350714075313635,265.015.813.8324,667.028
Road Courses13014086800.018.416.9132,040.312
Street Courses2000011600.012.531.01282.40
Dirt Tracks4012062910015.39.84324.44