Skip to content

Chad Haney (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Chad Haney

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta1000015970.011.022.00244.90
Bristol2000060100.021.521.52320.31
Charlotte2012029110.06.55.02436.52
Chicago1011020100.016.05.01301.51
Darlington2011028900.08.520.02394.81
Daytona10110105220.08.02.01262.51
Dover1011020000.017.05.01200.01
Fort Worth1001020000.07.07.01300.01
Gateway1000017940.06.029.01223.80
Indianapolis1001010000.019.010.01250.01
Iowa1000026000.028.011.01227.51
Kansas100003700.015.034.0055.50
Las Vegas2002040100.012.59.52601.52
Martinsville1001025090.026.06.01131.51
Nashville1000018820.02.011.01198.91
Phoenix2000040000.011.513.52400.02
Pocono1000010000.017.014.01250.01
Rockingham1000025000.011.011.01250.01
San Diego1111060130.04.01.01204.01
Sonoma100007900.010.022.01157.21
Talladega2000020530.05.524.02545.31
Watkins Glen100008200.09.011.01200.91

GRAND TOTAL28161204637610.012.113.9266,156.522
Speedways (2 mi. +)50120510250.011.014.851,307.84
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1604802795140.010.213.8143,607.312
Short Tracks40010111190.024.315.04679.33
Road Courses2000016100.09.516.52358.12
Street Courses1111060130.04.01.01204.01
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00