Skip to content

Joshua Graham (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Joshua Graham

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta6012098700.018.015.751,520.04
Austin3000016100.026.717.33483.43
Bristol40000117600.013.523.54626.81
Charlotte4002069100.019.810.841,036.54
Charlotte (Road)2000013900.017.019.02319.82
Chicago1000020100.07.026.01301.51
Chicago200007000.019.529.52149.81
Darlington60010886140.013.715.861,210.36
Daytona5023055920.013.413.051,397.53
Dover3002060700.017.712.03607.02
Elkhart Lake100004900.020.014.01198.41
Fontana1000015000.04.020.01300.01
Fort Worth3001050800.016.017.32762.02
Gateway1000018000.013.022.01225.01
Homestead2000040000.017.013.52600.02
Indianapolis2000018300.012.524.01457.51
Indianapolis G.P.100006200.024.017.01151.21
Iowa2000051300.019.017.02448.92
Kansas3000046560.025.718.72697.52
Las Vegas60010118420.021.521.761,776.02
Loudon2000039320.012.025.51415.81
Martinsville50020125700.07.611.05661.25
Michigan2012025300.021.56.52506.02
Nashville3001057230.013.015.03710.83
Phoenix60020115900.013.317.351,159.05
Pocono3001027400.015.718.33685.02
Portland2000014900.021.024.52293.11
Richmond2000049800.016.022.52373.51
Rockingham1000024900.015.024.01249.00
San Diego100003400.03.035.00115.60
Sonoma3011017750.012.024.32352.21
Talladega4012044880.09.317.531,191.72
Watkins Glen3000024400.022.728.02597.81

GRAND TOTAL950623014878420.016.018.28520,579.566
Speedways (2 mi. +)1704801867100.013.115.9154,537.711
Speedways (1-2 mi.)47011208482270.016.817.14211,270.335
Short Tracks130020344400.012.517.5132,110.39
Road Courses15011098150.020.321.8132,395.810
Street Courses3000010400.014.031.32265.41
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00