Skip to content

Kevin Cram (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Kevin Cram

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta100006300.036.036.0097.00
Bristol1000011900.037.037.0063.40
Charlotte3000033700.034.730.71505.50
Chicago100003500.036.038.0052.50
Darlington2000017600.035.532.01240.41
Daytona10000101021,650.043.025.00252.50
Dover2000040300.033.528.52403.00
Fontana500005880109,758.030.229.431,176.01
Fort Worth30000242015,065.036.036.31363.00
Gateway10000000.036.036.000.00
Indianapolis2000019900.037.533.02497.51
Iowa40000839039,350.032.025.33734.11
Las Vegas20000211023,580.039.027.51316.50
Nashville1000018300.036.034.01193.60
Phoenix8000013910109,283.033.532.061,391.00
Pocono1000010000.030.027.01250.01
San Diego100006000.034.021.01204.01
Sonoma100007800.036.033.01155.20
Talladega40110472046,875.032.823.341,255.52
Watkins Glen10000500.037.037.0012.30

GRAND TOTAL45011056020365,561.034.330.3288,163.18
Speedways (2 mi. +)13011014600178,283.033.127.5103,431.55
Speedways (1-2 mi.)24000030410147,928.035.032.4133,562.51
Short Tracks50000958039,350.033.027.63797.51
Road Courses200008300.036.535.01167.50
Street Courses100006000.034.021.01204.01
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00