Skip to content

Bruce Cook (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Bruce Cook

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Bristol70130105600.014.916.04522.92
Daytona4000026600.014.827.81665.01
Dover2000015400.012.020.50154.00
Gateway1000012000.021.011.01150.01
Iowa200005000.014.021.5043.80
IRP31130551720.011.06.03378.02
Kansas7003054100.015.714.35811.54
Lime Rock2001013600.011.011.02204.02
Madison2001038100.010.012.01381.00
Mid-Ohio101104200.06.05.0194.81
Milwaukee2001029800.017.010.52298.01
Phoenix5001065000.020.416.84650.02
Salem1000017200.010.018.0095.50
Talladega100005600.011.038.00149.00
Toledo1001020000.09.08.01100.01
Watkins Glen41220153290.010.510.04374.93

GRAND TOTAL452517048261010.014.115.5295,072.320
Speedways (2 mi. +)5000032200.014.029.81814.01
Speedways (1-2 mi.)180060196100.016.814.7132,261.58
Short Tracks1412702029720.013.114.281,140.15
Road Courses71340331290.010.09.67673.76
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks10000183009.016.00183.00