Skip to content

Alex Clubb (owner)

ARCA Menards Series Statistics by track


(1985-present only)

Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Alex Clubb

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Berlin70000100100.015.415.05438.40
Bristol6000089400.029.823.05440.10
Charlotte4000022900.025.322.02343.50
Chicago2000011900.023.520.01178.50
Daytona6001038000.025.021.04950.03
Dover3000027700.022.018.30277.00
DuQuoin8001051200.019.815.45512.00
Elko70010119000.016.015.44446.20
Iowa7000076700.024.320.15671.10
IRP7000075300.024.324.04516.50
Kansas14000093800.020.919.481,407.00
Lime Rock4000015100.023.820.02226.50
Madison4000062700.018.516.33627.00
Michigan6000021900.021.821.83438.00
Mid-Ohio300003800.022.720.7185.80
Milwaukee3000013800.021.322.01138.00
Phoenix6000038700.034.029.22387.00
Pocono3000016330.019.316.73407.50
Salem9000080800.019.718.14448.40
Springfield9001053000.016.615.85530.00
Talladega7000034500.020.327.94917.70
Toledo70000104000.017.015.75520.00
Watkins Glen6000015200.022.020.04372.40

GRAND TOTAL13800401165830.021.519.78011,278.73
Speedways (2 mi. +)220010110730.021.922.8142,713.23
Speedways (1-2 mi.)360000251500.023.721.1173,158.00
Short Tracks500010645300.020.718.7323,480.80
Road Courses13000034100.022.720.27684.70
Street Courses00000000.00.00.000.00
Dirt Tracks17002012420017.815.7101,242.00