Skip to content

Seth Chavka (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Seth Chavka

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta60140971540.09.212.851,495.34
Austin30010180130.06.314.33548.23
Bristol513301502370.014.48.65800.63
Charlotte4000063940.011.525.52958.51
Charlotte (Road)20010140100.07.511.02324.82
Chicago1011020100.02.04.01301.51
Chicago201109600.04.517.02205.41
Darlington50221738270.010.012.051,008.15
Daytona6000053800.016.825.741,345.02
Dover3011051700.010.319.32517.02
Fort Worth3022060820.011.76.03912.03
Gateway2002034020.08.56.52425.02
Homestead2000039900.09.520.02598.50
Indianapolis3001029020.012.719.32725.02
Iowa3000076200.021.015.33666.82
Kansas21220400160.05.53.02600.02
Las Vegas6144011991600.010.89.061,798.54
Loudon1000020330.025.022.01214.81
Martinsville501201174580.010.614.84617.54
Mexico City1000065180.02.014.01157.31
Michigan1001012800.03.08.01256.01
Nashville30121564930.014.09.33648.43
Phoenix612211174260.06.214.251,174.04
Pocono3011019790.019.719.72492.52
Portland2000014600.010.021.51287.41
Richmond1011025000.027.03.01187.51
Rockingham20000405300.014.532.01405.00
San Diego1000144110.01.031.00149.60
Sonoma30220208270.06.314.32413.92
Talladega4011043510.014.317.331,157.13
Watkins Glen30010210350.07.322.32514.51

GRAND TOTAL94426384147236380.011.115.37819,905.663
Speedways (2 mi. +)1702401588120.015.220.5123,975.610
Speedways (1-2 mi.)4731622084294170.010.114.14011,196.532
Short Tracks1415603688950.015.411.9132,272.310
Road Courses1302508781030.06.515.5112,106.210
Street Courses30110140110.03.321.72355.01
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00