Skip to content

Dylan Cappello (crew chief)

Craftsman Truck Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Dylan Cappello

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta3000038600.016.026.73594.40
Austin100004310.08.027.01146.60
Bristol6224014333250.011.012.06762.04
Charlotte42330511990.06.88.54766.53
Charlotte (Road)100007000.02.021.01159.61
Darlington30001452710.05.716.73617.42
Daytona3000021120.027.725.72527.51
Dover1011020000.011.03.01200.01
Fort Worth30010371160.016.321.71556.51
Homestead20110267300.08.512.02400.51
IRP323316003580.09.72.33411.63
Kansas4011053530.019.017.54802.53
Las Vegas20110267120.022.013.52400.51
Lime Rock20001199490.02.018.02304.51
Loudon212213641060.02.52.02385.12
Martinsville30111603270.03.79.73317.23
Michigan2012026400.011.07.02528.02
Milwaukee11110175530.016.01.01177.61
Nashville312204481290.03.39.73597.22
North Wilkesboro30331755250.017.02.33471.93
Phoenix30232461670.04.35.73461.03
Pocono21111149250.09.015.52372.51
Richmond3022075000.06.07.73562.53
Rockingham20110399240.05.07.02399.01
San Diego1111053210.02.01.01180.21
St. Petersburg1111080410.028.01.01144.01
Talladega3012023760.025.713.72630.42
Watkins Glen100108100.06.010.01198.51

GRAND TOTAL6812313891036414900.011.312.06412,075.248
Speedways (2 mi. +)101350861330.020.016.382,058.46
Speedways (1-2 mi.)3351517148366100.010.412.7316,358.321
Short Tracks1841113141417350.09.77.7182,525.216
Road Courses50010393500.04.018.85809.13
Street Courses22220133620.015.01.02324.22
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00