Skip to content

Kris Bowen (crew chief)

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Kris Bowen

Glossary        



Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

SiteRaceWinT5T10PoleLapsLedEarningsAvStAvFnRAFMilesLLF
Atlanta80120121500.023.017.671,871.15
Austin5001027200.019.617.45861.95
Bristol60020170800.016.817.35910.44
Charlotte60110103000.021.016.851,545.03
Charlotte (Road)3000016100.022.332.02370.81
Chicago1000020100.026.017.01301.51
Chicago3000011200.032.321.02239.72
Darlington80010118000.022.917.081,611.98
Daytona9002087000.020.724.452,175.04
Dover5000078900.023.223.83789.03
Elkhart Lake101104900.06.04.01198.41
Fontana2000031300.020.527.52626.01
Fort Worth5000095200.021.421.041,428.02
Gateway2000034000.023.514.02425.02
Homestead4000078800.024.020.331,182.00
Indianapolis3001030020.019.015.03750.03
Indianapolis G.P.100006200.016.026.01151.21
Iowa3012076100.023.014.03665.92
Kansas4001079300.017.016.541,189.51
Las Vegas90010179600.020.417.192,694.03
Loudon2001040600.016.018.02429.51
Martinsville90040177100.019.222.06931.54
Mexico City100006500.026.012.01157.31
Michigan2000016700.018.028.51334.01
Nashville4000062100.020.524.03725.52
Phoenix100010181100.016.323.871,811.04
Pocono4000037120.025.020.83927.53
Portland3001021700.015.724.73427.01
Richmond30110746150.013.319.03559.51
Rockingham20000504110.018.019.52504.01
San Diego100005200.023.028.01176.80
Sonoma4000031500.024.523.34626.93
Talladega7002057540.022.022.641,529.54
Watkins Glen4011031100.022.819.33762.02

GRAND TOTAL1440626021624340.020.720.411829,888.180
Speedways (2 mi. +)270050259680.021.322.9186,342.016
Speedways (1-2 mi.)71028012497110.020.719.66116,646.936
Short Tracks2102904986150.018.219.1173,067.211
Road Courses210240138100.020.320.8193,415.515
Street Courses4000016400.030.022.83416.52
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00